RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University of San Francisco Track and Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
Dons
2130 Fulton St, San Francisco, California, 94117-1080, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Alexander Fowler
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
17
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (1 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (1 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (6 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (9 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Bryan Clay Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 20th 2013, 6:04pm
Comments
Bryan Clay Invitational
- Apr 19, 2013
Cougar Stadium, Azusa Pacific University, Azusa, CA, US, 91702
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy of Art Univ
Academy of Speed
ADAAN
Adams State
Air Force
Akron
Alabama-Birmingham
Alaska-Anchorage
Aspire Academy
Augustana (SD)
Azusa Pacific
Bay Area
Boise State
Boulder Track C
British Columbia
BULLDOGS
Cal Baptist
Cal Coast Tr
Cal Poly Pomona
Cal Poly SLO
Cal St. Bakersfield
Calgary Int
Calgary Spartan TC
Caltaf
Capital City
Chadron State
College of the Sequoias
Colorado
Colorado State
Concordia-Irvine
Concordia-Portland
Coquitlam Ch
Corre A.C.
CS Stanislaus
Dela TC
DePaul
El Camino
Elite Health TC
Everett Community College
Fresno Pacific
Fresno State
Harding
Hawaii Elite
Hawaii Manoa
High Sierra
Hillsdale
Humboldt State
Huxley
Idaho
Iowa State
Kamloops Track & Field Club
Kansas State
LA Trade Tech
La Verne
Langley Mustangs
Lewis
LM Elite
Marquette
Marymount College
Mesa State
Metropolitan-Denver
Mexico
Minnesota State Mankato
Minnesota State Moorhead
Missouri
Mountain Tra
MTC
Navy
Nebraska - Omaha
Nevada-Reno
New Mexico
New Zealand
Nike Team Run L
North Dakota
Northern Arizona
Northern Colorado
Oklahoma State
Physiq Perfo
Point Grey TFC
Point Loma Nazarene
Pomona-Pitzer
Portland
Riot
Run With Us
Runnababez Elite
Sacramento State
Saginaw Valley State
San Francisco
Seattle Pacific
Seattle University
Simon Fraser
South Dakota State
Southern Indiana
Southern Utah
SRA Elite
St Martin's
St Thomas (MN)
Texas
Texas Tech
Texas-Arlington
Toronto
Track West
Trinity Western
U of W Alumn
UC - Colorado Springs
UC Santa Barbara
UCAC
UCLA
Unattached
Utah
Utah Valley University
Uwac
Valley Royals
Vector AC
Vermont
Washington
West Coast Speed
Western Oregon
Western Washington
Wisconsin
Wyoming
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Effah, Sam
Unattached
10.17w
+3.0
1
2
Williams, Christopher
Unattached
10.35w
+3.0
1
3
Grimes, Mickey
Academy of Speed
10.37w
+3.0
1
4
LeBlanc, Michael
Unattached
10.47w
+3.0
1
1
Donigian, Alex
9
Western Washingt
10.57w
+2.8
2
2
Dodson, Quinton
Boulder Track C
10.70w
+2.8
2
5
Foley Jr., Preston
9
College of the S
10.71w
+3.0
1
3
Terry, Tanner
12
Cal Poly Pomona
10.73w
+2.8
2
1
Martin, Andre
12
North Dakota
10.76w
+2.4
4
4
Douglas, Ronald
9
Azusa Pacific
10.77w
+2.8
2
6
Stewart, Rohan
Langley Mustangs
10.82w
+3.0
1
1
Weiner, James
10
Cal Poly Pomona
10.83
+1.9
3
5
Riggins, Jordan
9
Mesa State
10.84w
+2.8
2
2
Brown, Edd
12
St Martin's
10.89
+1.9
3
2
Kennedy, LeAndre
9
South Dakota Sta
10.94w
+2.4
4
6
Peterson, Jordan
9
Utah Valley Univ
10.95w
+2.8
2
3
Mora, Justus
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
10.96
+1.9
3
7
Quinn, Miquel
10
College of the S
10.96w
+3.0
1
3
Segelke, Brandon
11
Chadron State
11.00w
+2.4
4
4
Nicolas, Dennis
12
MTC
11.07
+1.9
3
5
Leischner, Luke
12
South Dakota Sta
11.10
+1.9
3
4
Dhein, Lee
12
North Dakota
11.11w
+2.4
4
4
Allen, AJ
12
Alaska-Anchorage
11.11w
+2.4
4
6
Sanders, DJ
Unattached
11.12
+1.9
3
6
Jones, Jamal
Hawaii Elite
11.12w
+2.4
4
1
Pearlstone, James
11
UC Santa Barbara
11.14
+1.0
6
1
Lawrynowicz, Jacek
12
Unattached
11.17
nwi
5
7
Roberts, Cody
10
Chadron State
11.17w
+2.4
4
2
DeWolf, Austen
11
Alaska-Anchorage
11.22
+1.0
6
2
Rosby, Damion
10
CS Stanislaus
11.23
nwi
5
3
Hughes, Rand
9
Utah Valley Univ
11.24
nwi
5
4
Turkington, Matthew
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
11.25
nwi
5
5
Roett, Landon
Calgary Int
11.26
nwi
5
3
Leonetti, Michael
12
Unattached
11.28
+1.0
6
4
Holtz, Dustin
9
UC Santa Barbara
11.29
+1.0
6
6
Mattson, Nathan
11
North Dakota
11.32
nwi
5
5
Bymoen, Alex
Calgary Int
11.33
+1.0
6
7
smith, jamil
Unattached
11.36
nwi
5
1
Young, Andre
9
UC - Colorado Sp
11.38
+1.0
7
2
Ezeta, Mariano
Calgary Spartan
11.39
+1.0
7
8
Gaines, Aaron
LA Trade Tech
11.47w
+2.4
4
6
Crawford, Darnell
11
Concordia-Irvine
11.49
+1.0
6
3
Moore, Chris
Unattached
11.52
+1.0
7
7
He, Jerry
9
Simon Fraser
11.53
+1.0
6
4
Durrant, Eric
9
Southern Utah
11.70
+1.0
7
5
Dombrowski, Thomas
11
Concordia-Irvine
11.71
+1.0
7
6
McQueen, Alister
Unattached
11.91
+1.0
7
7
Hernandez, Justin
Unattached
11.93w
+2.8
2
7
Gall, Alexander
Calgary Spartan
11.99
+1.0
7
8
Spalding, Josh
11
Fresno Pacific
12.22
+1.0
7
1
Dickson, Tom
Valley Royals
12.30
-1.0
8
2
Sawamura, John
Unattached
12.42
-1.0
8
3
Patridge II, Joseph T
12
Unattached
12.50
-1.0
8
4
Wihak, Stephen
Calgary Spartan
12.66
-1.0
8
5
Brovkin, Mark
Calgary Spartan
13.26
-1.0
8
--
Vaughan, Jarid
Langley Mustangs
FSw
+3.0
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McClain, Remontay
10
Azusa Pacific
20.54
+1.9
1
2
Rodriguez, Carlos
11
Kansas State
20.79
+1.9
1
3
Effah, Sam
Unattached
20.86
+1.9
1
4
Vaughan, Jarid
Langley Mustangs
21.17
+1.9
1
5
LeBlanc, Michael
Unattached
21.41
+1.9
1
1
Dodson, Quinton
Boulder Track C
21.49w
+2.3
2
6
Otuonye, Ifeanyi
9
Kansas State
21.55
+1.9
1
2
Jefferson, Tyris
9
Kansas State
21.60w
+2.3
2
3
Weiner, James
10
Cal Poly Pomona
21.61w
+2.3
2
1
Douglas, Ronald
9
Azusa Pacific
21.66
+1.9
4
1
Alexander, Akeem
9
College of the S
21.76w
+2.6
5
4
Williams, Trey
12
Concordia-Irvine
21.77w
+2.3
2
1
Riggins, Jordan
9
Mesa State
21.80w
+2.9
3
7
Stewart, Rohan
Langley Mustangs
21.83
+1.9
1
2
Schlachter, Zac
11
Seattle Universi
21.84w
+2.9
3
2
Mexicotte, Alexander
9
Hillsdale
21.89w
+2.6
5
1
Leedham, Bryce
9
Western Oregon
22.03
+1.6
6
3
Severiano, Eric
11
UC Santa Barbara
22.03w
+2.6
5
5
Peterson, Jordan
9
Utah Valley Univ
22.06w
+2.3
2
2
Steffen, Brock
10
Western Washingt
22.12
+1.9
4
3
Leischner, Luke
12
South Dakota Sta
22.13
+1.9
4
6
Brown, Edd
12
St Martin's
22.15w
+2.3
2
2
Foote, Jared
12
South Dakota Sta
22.27
+1.6
6
4
Burningham, Landon
12
Physiq Perfo
22.28w
+2.6
5
3
Middleton, Ian
9
Idaho
22.32
+1.6
6
4
Sterling, Chris
10
Northern Colorad
22.35
+1.9
4
5
Brooks, Montrail
Unattached
22.44
+1.9
4
1
Smith, Devon
11
Western Washingt
22.45w
+2.4
7
3
Jones, Jamal
Hawaii Elite
22.45w
+2.9
3
1
Crawford, Cory
9
Azusa Pacific
22.50w
+3.3
10
4
Pearlstone, James
11
UC Santa Barbara
22.50
+1.6
6
5
DeWolf, Austen
11
Alaska-Anchorage
22.58
+1.6
6
2
Allen, AJ
12
Alaska-Anchorage
22.62w
+2.4
7
2
Carson, Justin
11
South Dakota Sta
22.62w
+3.3
10
5
Lawrynowicz, Jacek
12
Unattached
22.63w
+2.6
5
6
Ezeta, Mariano
Calgary Spartan
22.63
+1.6
6
4
Hughes, Rand
9
Utah Valley Univ
22.68w
+2.9
3
7
Comrie, KJ
12
Cal Poly Pomona
22.74
+1.6
6
3
Gordien, Cameron
11
UC Santa Barbara
22.76w
+2.4
7
4
Kennedy, LeAndre
9
South Dakota Sta
22.89w
+2.4
7
1
Winkels, Levi
10
South Dakota Sta
22.99w
+2.3
8
2
Bymoen, Alex
Calgary Int
23.02w
+2.3
8
3
Lawler, Cameron
9
El Camino
23.11w
+2.3
8
5
Roett, Landon
Calgary Int
23.13w
+2.4
7
6
Hamlin, Mich
10
Cal Poly Pomona
23.26w
+2.4
7
7
Hyde, Jake
12
Western Oregon
23.60w
+2.4
7
4
Conard, Zach
12
Simon Fraser
23.62w
+2.3
8
5
Moore, Chris
Unattached
23.64w
+2.3
8
1
Gall, Alexander
Calgary Spartan
23.69w
+2.2
9
6
Liu, Yubai
12
Mountain Tra
24.13w
+2.3
8
2
Merrill, Trenton
11
Azusa Pacific
24.79w
+2.2
9
3
Wihak, Stephen
Calgary Spartan
25.00w
+2.2
9
4
Dickson, Tom
Valley Royals
25.09w
+2.2
9
5
Spalding, Josh
11
Fresno Pacific
25.24w
+2.2
9
6
Sawamura, John
Unattached
25.61w
+2.2
9
3
Talisveiber, Sergey
Calgary Spartan
26.77w
+3.3
10
4
Brovkin, Mark
Calgary Spartan
26.97w
+3.3
10
5
Ozyk, Alexander
Calgary Spartan
28.03w
+3.3
10
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Akeem
9
College of the S
47.59
1
2
Hewitt, Ethan
11
Unattached
47.83
1
3
Sterling, Chris
10
Northern Colorad
47.87
1
1
Shulte, David
11
Azusa Pacific
48.35
2
4
Rivera, Phil
11
Chadron State
48.42
1
2
Poolman, Jonathon
10
Western Washingt
48.54
2
3
Burningham, Landon
12
Physiq Perfo
48.58
2
1
Smith, Devon
11
Western Washingt
48.65
3
4
Guenther, Peter
12
Unattached
48.82
2
5
Brooks, Montrail
Unattached
48.82
1
6
Wright, Jonathan
11
UC - Colorado Sp
48.84
1
5
Foote, Jared
12
South Dakota Sta
48.94
2
2
Nguyen, Winton
11
UC Santa Barbara
48.99
3
6
Stengel, Connor
11
Marquette
48.99
2
1
Schlachter, Zac
11
Seattle Universi
49.20
4
3
Schmidt, Nathaniel
10
Western Washingt
49.20
3
7
Taylor, Michael
9
College of the S
49.20
2
1
Bryant, Anthony
12
Azusa Pacific
49.25
5
7
Lim, Kevin
UCAC
49.29
1
4
Hook, Gregory
11
Pomona-Pitzer
49.32
3
5
Culp, Frederick
10
Chadron State
49.34
3
2
Love Jr, Donnell
10
Unattached
49.42
4
2
Middleton, Ian
9
Idaho
49.47
5
8
Scott, Jordan
11
UC Santa Barbara
49.50
1
6
Rodriguez, Rory
12
CS Stanislaus
49.69
3
8
Casillas, Francisco
Unattached
49.69
2
3
Hensley, Marc
11
UC - Colorado Sp
49.73
5
3
Roberts, Jeremy
12
CS Stanislaus
49.88
4
4
Nokes, Jason
12
Western Washingt
49.90
4
4
Ford, Alan
12
UC - Colorado Sp
49.95
5
1
Winkels, Levi
10
South Dakota Sta
50.19
6
5
Troester, Kelly
12
Chadron State
50.34
5
2
Nichols, Tyler
9
Concordia-Irvine
50.36
6
3
Nilsson, Bryce
10
Concordia-Irvine
50.43
6
5
Elzie, Jordan
10
CS Stanislaus
50.44
4
6
Kvistad, Xavier
10
Chadron State
50.49
5
7
Schneider, Alex
12
Northern Colorad
50.63
3
7
Marsh, Sam
9
UC - Colorado Sp
50.73
5
1
Crawford, Cory
9
Azusa Pacific
50.82
7
8
Bozner, Jazz
9
Chadron State
50.87
5
6
Brady, Luckner
10
El Camino
51.10
4
2
Cudjoe, Justin
10
El Camino
51.13
7
3
Miller, Jesse
9
Alaska-Anchorage
51.16
7
1
Fiedor, Caleb
10
Fresno Pacific
51.17
8
2
Wickhamshire, Stephen
12
Utah Valley Univ
51.19
8
4
Conard, Zach
12
Simon Fraser
51.25
7
4
Mingo, Clayton
10
El Camino
51.27
6
5
Desmond, Reginald
9
El Camino
51.29
7
5
Gordien, Cameron
11
UC Santa Barbara
51.31
6
1
Melu, Shaddye
9
Seattle Universi
51.42
9
6
Weeks, Nathan
9
UC - Colorado Sp
51.57
6
7
Liu, Yubai
12
Mountain Tra
51.78
6
7
Whitman, Travis
11
UC - Colorado Sp
51.81
4
3
Lawler, Cole
9
El Camino
51.89
8
8
Rusch, Logan
9
Utah Valley Univ
52.01
4
8
Marks, Mathew
10
College of the S
52.24
3
6
Roberts, Chris
Capital City
52.28
7
7
Royston, Jon-Thomas
9
Concordia-Irvine
53.00
7
4
Tyron, Jevin
9
Azusa Pacific
53.49
8
5
Smith, Daniel
10
El Camino
53.59
8
8
Alexander, Van
9
El Camino
54.08
7
6
Stevenson, Shaun
Unattached
56.97
8
2
Solis, David
12
Cal Baptist
57.06
9
3
Moreno, Raul
9
Cal Baptist
57.09
9
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grimble, Chriss
10
Fresno State
1:52.45
2
2
Krause, Frank
10
St Martin's
1:52.57
2
3
Proceviat, Cameron
9
Simon Fraser
1:53.20
2
1
McKee, Riley
11
Azusa Pacific
1:53.40
5
4
Slade, David
11
British Columbia
1:53.52
2
1
Litwiller, Nathanael
11
Sacramento State
1:53.53
4
2
Arnold, Josh
12
Saginaw Valley S
1:53.56
4
1
Haydar, Abubaker
Aspire Academy
1:53.63
3
2
Phillips, Ryan
9
Azusa Pacific
1:53.78
3
3
Vercoe-Curtis, Michael
New Zealand
1:53.86
3
5
Adams, Blake
9
Utah Valley Univ
1:53.86
2
6
Stillman, Andrew
12
Vermont
1:53.93
2
7
Rice, Anton
9
Marquette
1:54.12
2
4
Toye, Travis
10
Saginaw Valley S
1:54.18
3
8
Tylor, Kyle
11
Idaho
1:54.31
2
9
Seiler, Kole
12
North Dakota
1:54.34
2
2
Anderson, Wyatt
10
UC Santa Barbara
1:54.39
5
3
Martinez Meraz, Jose Mar
Mexico
1:54.43
4
10
Barnes, Brandon
10
Iowa State
1:54.60
2
4
LaVallee, Phillip
9
South Dakota Sta
1:54.71
4
3
Gonzales, Christian
9
College of the S
1:54.84
5
1
Rowberry, Tim
12
Unattached
1:54.86
1
2
Niksic, Shane
10
Mesa State
1:55.29
1
5
Potts, Aaron
9
Azusa Pacific
1:55.52
3
4
Rhodes, Demetrius
9
Concordia-Portla
1:55.89
5
5
Kammer, Clemens
9
Academy of Art U
1:56.04
4
6
Alban, Jens
9
Academy of Art U
1:56.11
4
6
Williams, Jack
10
British Columbia
1:56.12
3
7
Stuart, Ellenwood
10
Simon Fraser
1:56.18
4
7
Kong, Khor
12
Augustana (SD)
1:56.20
3
8
Alley, Dean
11
CS Stanislaus
1:56.58
3
9
League, Matthew
9
Northern Arizona
1:56.61
3
10
Rajala, Devin
10
British Columbia
1:56.68
3
3
Greenhowe, Marrico
Track West
1:57.01
1
11
Guzman, Tony
9
Fresno State
1:57.20
3
5
Leep, Harrison
9
Western Oregon
1:57.31
5
1
NORD, DALLAS
10
Fresno Pacific
1:57.37
6
8
Jackson, Darrell
9
Sacramento State
1:57.43
4
2
Desaegher, Jacob
10
Point Loma Nazar
1:57.53
6
3
Ortiz, Marvin
12
Fresno Pacific
1:57.57
6
9
Reyes, Julio
Corre A.C.
1:57.77
4
6
Mandimika, Dwight
11
North Dakota
1:57.88
5
4
Quick, Michael
Calgary Int
1:58.34
6
5
Verdin, Andrew
9
Unattached
1:58.45
6
10
Hansen, Jaxon
9
Utah Valley Univ
1:58.79
4
11
Bill, Simon
11
British Columbia
1:59.18
4
7
Pare, Alex
10
Simon Fraser
1:59.44
5
12
McIntosh, Vincent
Unattached
1:59.45
4
6
Castaneda, Allen
10
CS Stanislaus
1:59.67
6
7
Boyer, Tyson
9
Southern Utah
2:00.00
6
11
Yardley, Brandon
9
Utah Valley Univ
2:00.05
2
8
Delgado, Victor
12
Cal Baptist
2:00.34
6
1
AWAD, ADAM
9
Fresno Pacific
2:00.38
7
13
Meylan, Drew
10
Saginaw Valley S
2:00.52
4
9
Taha, Mufid
9
UC Santa Barbara
2:00.53
6
8
Bailey, Matt
11
UC Santa Barbara
2:00.88
5
10
Welton, Brecon
Dela TC
2:00.92
6
11
Carr, Carry
Unattached
2:00.98
6
12
Benson, Thomas
9
Academy of Art U
2:01.56
6
2
Knerr, Ray
Cal Coast Tr
2:01.69
7
3
MacKay, Scott
Calgary Int
2:03.52
7
4
Sabido, Dominic
11
Cal Baptist
2:03.73
7
13
Hamlin, Mich
10
Cal Poly Pomona
2:04.17
6
5
Ebiner, William
9
Cal Poly Pomona
2:05.26
7
6
Dao, Anothy
10
Cal St. Bakersfi
2:06.12
7
7
Castro, Rudy
10
Cal St. Bakersfi
2:06.32
7
8
Ambriz, Jesus
10
Cal St. Bakersfi
2:06.71
7
9
Newport, Mark
12
Unattached
2:06.83
7
10
Swann, Daniel
9
Cal Baptist
2:07.35
7
11
Pyryev, Artem
11
Fresno Pacific
2:08.67
7
12
Russo, Giuliano
2
Unattached
2:08.77
7
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hatz, Alex
10
Wisconsin
3:43.33
1
2
Caldwell, Luke
11
New Mexico
3:44.19
1
3
Shrader, Brian
11
Northern Arizona
3:44.25
1
4
Weitz, Nathan
9
Northern Arizona
3:44.74
1
5
Vaziri, Shyan
10
UC Santa Barbara
3:45.23
1
6
Engholm, Elmar
9
New Mexico
3:45.43
1
7
Perkins, Zach
10
Air Force
3:45.54
1
8
Stevens, Tabor
10
Adams State
3:45.83
1
9
Hawkins, Jake
11
Air Force
3:46.27
1
1
Fitzke, Travis
12
North Dakota
3:47.25
2
10
Irwin, Blake
12
Missouri
3:47.50
1
2
Paredes, Juan
12
UC Santa Barbara
3:47.60
2
11
Emery, Stephen
11
Adams State
3:47.64
1
12
Hrezi, Mohamed
11
Iowa State
3:48.72
1
13
Zauber, Falko
11
Iowa State
3:48.76
1
3
Baldwin, Alec
9
Iowa State
3:48.77
2
14
Herring, Edwin
10
New Mexico
3:49.02
1
1
Garcia Quiroz, Edgar Ala
Mexico
3:49.25
3
4
O'Donoghue McDonald, Dre
11
Boise State
3:49.75
2
2
Jordan, Michael
12
Southern Indiana
3:50.07
3
5
Yorks, Izaic
9
Portland
3:50.25
2
3
Pierson, Seth
12
Seattle Pacific
3:50.40
3
6
Brockerville, Ryan
Point Grey TFC
3:50.62
2
4
Tomsich, Anthony
Unattached
3:50.64
3
7
Guerrero, Daniel
11
Unattached
3:50.64
2
5
Oscar, Caltenco
Corre A.C.
3:50.94
3
1
Veeco-Curtis, Michael
Mexico
3:51.82
4
2
Agnew, Spencer
11
Marquette
3:52.45
4
6
Graham, Lucas
9
Cal Baptist
3:52.91
3
3
Osborn, Jeff
12
Idaho
3:53.45
4
7
Wannarka, Cullen
10
Iowa State
3:53.48
3
8
Edmondson, Brandon
9
Utah Valley Univ
3:53.51
3
8
Dillenbeck, Alex
11
Iowa State
3:53.61
2
9
Schickel, Tyler
9
Southern Indiana
3:54.01
2
4
Young, James
12
Simon Fraser
3:54.06
4
5
Tilotta, Ryan
11
Texas-Arlington
3:54.26
4
6
Souchy, Drew
Unattached
3:54.51
4
7
Jackson, Chip
11
Western Washingt
3:54.62
4
8
Pacheco, Osmar
Corre A.C.
3:54.64
4
9
Dorton, Chris
11
Utah Valley Univ
3:54.70
3
9
Antzcak, Devan
12
Southern Utah
3:55.66
4
1
Poythress, Kevin
11
Fresno State
3:55.88
5
10
Llamas, Brian
9
Iowa State
3:56.01
2
10
Diderickson, Wyatt
9
Boise State
3:56.35
3
10
Kersh, Stephen
10
Portland
3:56.95
4
11
Monsen, Josh
9
Utah Valley Univ
3:57.02
4
2
Meylan, Drew
10
Saginaw Valley S
3:57.55
5
3
Notz, Dominik
9
Alaska-Anchorage
3:57.57
5
12
Jewkes, Nate
11
Southern Utah
3:57.62
4
4
Peterson, Nathan
10
North Dakota
3:57.84
5
13
Andrade, Miguel
Corre A.C.
3:58.37
4
11
Beniak, Travis
12
Augustana (SD)
3:58.42
3
14
Mahmoud, MusaabAdam
Aspire Academy
3:58.68
4
15
Ortiz, Daniel
Unattached
3:58.83
4
16
Bailey, Matt
11
UC Santa Barbara
3:58.84
4
17
Garcia Navarro, Jose Man
Mexico
3:58.91
4
5
Degree, Lucas
9
North Dakota
3:59.05
5
12
Verdin, Andrew
9
Unattached
3:59.12
3
6
Littooy, Brad
9
UC Santa Barbara
3:59.13
5
7
James, Alex
Caltaf
3:59.24
5
8
Lee, Jon
11
Southern Utah
4:00.24
5
15
Turnbull, Brady
9
Texas
4:00.42
1
1
Buscheck, Peter
10
Azusa Pacific
4:00.68
6
9
Kirkov, Roman
9
Concordia-Portla
4:00.83
5
18
Moussa, Mahmoud
Unattached
4:01.39
4
10
Ionashku, Andrey
9
Alaska-Anchorage
4:01.86
5
19
Dhanani, Samir
12
Mountain Tra
4:02.01
4
1
Rivera, Gustavo
9
College of the S
4:02.45
7
11
Reichow, Joel
9
South Dakota Sta
4:02.53
5
2
Baker, Sam
9
Azusa Pacific
4:02.73
6
2
Nunez, Omar
9
College of the S
4:02.79
7
20
Beagley, Brady
11
Western Oregon
4:03.07
4
3
Rieger, Daniel
9
Marymount Colleg
4:03.79
6
4
Delgado, Victor
12
Cal Baptist
4:03.82
6
5
Avila, Adam
9
UC Santa Barbara
4:04.06
6
13
Ortolan, Anthony
10
UC Santa Barbara
4:04.22
3
6
Evans, Derrick
Calgary Spartan
4:05.16
6
12
Undseth, Brennan
Caltaf
4:05.71
5
3
Ebiner, William
9
Cal Poly Pomona
4:05.96
7
13
Boyer, Tyson
9
Southern Utah
4:06.21
5
7
Parisien, Jacob
11
Alaska-Anchorage
4:07.41
6
4
Brown, Anthony
11
Southern Utah
4:08.54
7
5
Blackwell, Robert
9
Concordia-Irvine
4:08.85
7
6
Jones, Mike
Unattached
4:09.02
7
8
Samoei, Victor
9
Alaska-Anchorage
4:09.25
6
9
Pankratz, Garrett
9
Unattached
4:09.52
6
7
Richardson, Mike
11
Azusa Pacific
4:10.05
7
8
Dominguez, John
9
Cal Poly Pomona
4:10.83
7
14
Schultz, Ben
9
North Dakota
4:10.90
5
9
Wilson, Tyler
10
Point Loma Nazar
4:11.60
7
1
Purcell, John
11
Concordia-Irvine
4:12.28
8
2
Payne, Stephen
Calgary Spartan
4:12.62
8
10
Ginn, Zach
11
Azusa Pacific
4:12.99
7
14
Alban, Jens
9
Academy of Art U
4:13.21
3
11
Williams, Garrett
9
Cal Baptist
4:13.91
7
10
Escobedo, Isaias
High Sierra
4:14.89
6
3
Speno, Zach
10
Azusa Pacific
4:15.76
8
12
Cruz, Dennis
9
Unattached
4:17.86
7
13
Correa-Henschke, Cameron
10
Azusa Pacific
4:18.69
7
4
Mykhaylov, Michael
Calgary Spartan
4:21.31
8
11
Bengtsson, Rasmus
New Zealand
4:21.55
6
5
Castro, Rudy
10
Cal St. Bakersfi
4:22.42
8
6
Stevenson, Shaun
Unattached
4:22.79
8
7
Diaz, David
9
Concordia-Irvine
4:23.06
8
8
Rodriguez, Nicholas
Unattached
4:24.83
8
9
Ambriz, Jesus
10
Cal St. Bakersfi
4:25.54
8
10
Soto, Matthew
11
Concordia-Irvine
4:25.78
8
15
Sharp, Nigel
12
Southern Utah
4:26.62
5
11
Lucero, Michael
11
Concordia-Irvine
4:27.30
8
12
Mancia, Gabriel
9
Unattached
4:32.30
8
13
Manzo, Erik
9
Cal St. Bakersfi
4:33.92
8
14
Norden, Tyler
10
Point Loma Nazar
4:39.48
8
15
burns, richard
Cal Coast Tr
4:39.64
8
16
Peterson, Jordin
Calgary Spartan
4:47.80
8
--
Ochoa, Andrew
Unattached
DNF
2
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ekel, Nick
Wyoming
14:56.98
1
3
sturgess, gordon
Dela TC
15:05.73
1
1
Karbo, Harald
Augustana (SD)
15:10.87
2
4
Burelle, Joey
12
Saginaw Valley S
15:13.17
1
2
Braun, Adam
Augustana (SD)
15:13.59
2
5
Begley Jr, Curtis
Boulder Track C
15:18.57
1
3
Acosta, Jeremy
12
UC Santa Barbara
15:19.93
2
4
Shamsi, Bilal
10
British Columbia
15:22.81
2
6
Mora, Aaron
9
Unattached
15:27.31
1
7
Cliff, Will
10
British Columbia
15:27.50
1
8
Emery, Brenden
9
Utah Valley Univ
15:30.69
1
9
Langworthy, Mark
12
Cal Baptist
15:31.80
1
10
Lira, Jonathon
11
Texas Tech
15:33.21
1
5
Reedy, Tabor
10
Western Washingt
15:33.67
2
11
Haugen, Brandon
10
Cal Poly Pomona
15:40.01
1
6
Nevins, Jack
10
Academy of Art U
15:42.28
2
12
Devlin, Brendan
11
Texas Tech
15:47.23
1
13
Peterson, Dylan
11
Western Washingt
15:47.30
1
14
Spitz, Eric
12
Saginaw Valley S
15:52.95
1
7
Wood, Logan
9
Utah Valley Univ
15:55.22
2
8
Garcia, Cristian
9
Cal Poly Pomona
15:58.81
2
15
Boyd, Tanner
11
Western Washingt
16:01.49
1
16
Gales, Tyler
Unattached
16:06.99
1
9
Johnston, Alan
9
Concordia-Portla
16:10.48
2
10
Reim, Bryton
10
Cal Baptist
16:13.46
2
17
Arguinchona, Baxter
10
Seattle Universi
16:15.03
1
11
Tressler, Brian
9
Unattached
16:28.48
2
12
Grieco, Ryan
Calgary Spartan
16:32.94
2
13
Evangelista, Tomas
12
CS Stanislaus
16:37.96
2
14
Baade, Greg
12
Saginaw Valley S
16:39.64
2
15
Sustayta, Miles
9
Cal Baptist
17:19.74
2
16
barda, kevin
Cal Coast Tr
17:34.56
2
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Purser, Aaron
11
Texas-Arlington
9:25.59
1
2
Gose, Gareth
11
Saginaw Valley S
9:30.10
1
3
Stark, Nathan
9
Idaho
9:30.61
1
4
Bruchet, Jake
10
British Columbia
9:34.29
1
5
Vargas, Santos
9
Idaho
9:36.42
1
6
Bourgeois, Michael
10
British Columbia
9:46.68
1
7
Thiele, Palmer
12
CS Stanislaus
9:56.02
1
8
Guizar, Mike
10
Marymount Colleg
10:04.79
1
9
Khan, Talal
12
Cal Baptist
10:09.96
1
10
Stotler, Derek
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
10:12.28
1
11
Ritschel, Brent
10
Humboldt State
10:25.98
1
12
Hernandez, Julian
9
Cal Baptist
10:46.56
1
13
Mora, Julio
12
Unattached
11:01.77
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Trevor
11
Colorado State
13.81
+1.5
1
2
McFarlane, Karl
11
Chadron State
13.93
+1.5
1
3
Brisson, Matt
St Thomas (MN)
13.94
+1.5
1
4
Ray, David
12
Saginaw Valley S
14.31
+1.5
1
5
MacNeill, Gregory
10
Toronto
14.42
+1.5
1
6
Bertocchi, Massino
Toronto
14.45
+1.5
1
1
Johnson, Sean
11
UC Santa Barbara
14.74
+0.6
2
1
Hare, Jacob
10
Azusa Pacific
14.80
+1.3
3
2
Little, Sam
9
Colorado State
14.92
+0.6
2
2
Milbrandt, Travis
9
Western Washingt
15.04
+1.3
3
3
Boudreau, Matt
12
Cal Poly Pomona
15.05
+0.6
2
3
Myers, Logan
10
Western Washingt
15.07
+1.3
3
1
Thompson, Drew
9
Idaho
15.10w
+2.2
4
4
Newman, Lanar
12
Chadron State
15.17
+0.6
2
4
Anderson, Michael
12
La Verne
15.21
+1.3
3
5
Salzmann, Adam
LM Elite
15.22
+0.6
2
5
Thomas, Cody
10
Alaska-Anchorage
15.24
+1.3
3
7
Nassor, Mudathir
Aspire Academy
15.31
+1.5
1
6
Evers, Jimmy
9
North Dakota
15.36
+0.6
2
1
Camara, Bobo
9
Alaska-Anchorage
15.40
+0.4
5
7
Eisenhour, Cole
9
Utah Valley Univ
15.41
+0.6
2
2
Carter, Elijah
10
CS Stanislaus
15.60
+0.4
5
2
Gerling, Blake
9
Idaho
15.63w
+2.2
4
3
Correia, Javen
12
Azusa Pacific
15.80w
+2.2
4
4
Mathiason, Matthew
12
Chadron State
15.82w
+2.2
4
5
Waters, Maxwell
12
Concordia-Portla
15.86w
+2.2
4
3
Briggs, Colin
Unattached
15.88
+0.4
5
4
Wilson, Travis
11
Alaska-Anchorage
16.05
+0.4
5
6
Campbell, Brett
11
Western Oregon
16.05
+1.3
3
5
Cummings, Jacob
12
Cal Poly Pomona
16.10
+0.4
5
1
Durrant, Eric
9
Southern Utah
16.14
+1.3
6
6
Wickhamshire, Stephen
12
Utah Valley Univ
16.20w
+2.2
4
2
Hailu, Eyouel
10
CS Stanislaus
16.44
+1.3
6
6
Williams, Matt
12
Utah Valley Univ
16.56
+0.4
5
7
LeClerc, John
9
North Dakota
16.58
+1.3
3
3
Abarca Pastrana, Heli
Mexico
16.67
+1.3
6
7
Rodriguez, Gregory
10
Chadron State
16.99
+0.4
5
8
Maguire, Peter
9
Western Washingt
19.24
+1.3
3
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ezell, Slater
12
Azusa Pacific
50.77
1
2
Ward, Shaun
12
Unattached
52.23
1
1
Martin, Jimmy
12
UC Santa Barbara
53.43
2
2
Gerling, Blake
9
Idaho
53.60
2
3
Archibald, Gavan
11
Chadron State
53.74
1
4
Green, Mervin
9
College of the S
53.84
1
5
Camara, Bobo
9
Alaska-Anchorage
53.85
1
6
Bauer, Elliott
10
Alaska-Anchorage
53.92
1
1
Henry, Tanner
10
Azusa Pacific
53.97
3
3
Boudreau, Matt
12
Cal Poly Pomona
54.44
2
4
Carson, Justin
11
South Dakota Sta
54.61
2
2
Garcia, Humberto
10
UC Santa Barbara
54.92
3
5
Endresen, Ryan
12
Seattle Pacific
54.92
2
1
Williford, Daniel
11
Fresno State
55.09
5
1
Sedam, Sameer
11
Azusa Pacific
55.16
4
2
Wilson, Travis
11
Alaska-Anchorage
55.17
4
3
Buchanan, Ryan
10
UC - Colorado Sp
55.20
3
4
Maguire, Peter
9
Western Washingt
55.22
3
5
Young, Andre
9
UC - Colorado Sp
55.47
3
6
Mielke, Josh
9
Northern Colorad
55.56
2
7
Oestmann, Chris
9
Northern Arizona
55.62
2
3
Engle, Samuel
11
Seattle Universi
56.53
4
2
Al-Shaharani, Khalid
Aspire Academy
56.85
5
3
Cruz, Andrew
10
La Verne
56.94
5
6
McCreary, Matt
12
North Dakota
56.98
3
1
Goodenough, Kyle
9
Cal Poly Pomona
57.06
6
4
Hailu, Eyouel
10
CS Stanislaus
57.32
4
4
Gaines, Eric
11
Western Oregon
57.46
5
5
Abarca Pastrana, Heli
Mexico
57.65
5
5
Rodriguez, Victor
11
La Verne
57.76
4
6
Carter, Elijah
10
CS Stanislaus
57.77
4
7
Hayes, Clayton
Capital City
57.88
3
7
Sissel, Ty
10
St Martin's
58.02
4
8
Mathiason, Matthew
12
Chadron State
58.05
3
6
McBride, David
9
UC Santa Barbara
58.42
5
2
Avila, Ricky
12
Concordia-Irvine
58.44
6
8
Milbrandt, Travis
9
Western Washingt
58.88
4
3
Reyes, Alex
12
Fresno Pacific
1:02.73
6
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Steffen
,
Donigian
,
Nokes
,
Poolman
Western Washingt
41.36
1
2
Foley J
,
Childs
,
Alexande
,
Quinn
College of the S
41.65
1
2
Hare
,
Douglas
,
Sedam
,
McClain
Azusa Pacific
41.65
1
4
Newman
,
McFarlan
,
Rivera
,
Segelke
Chadron State
42.17
1
5
Rosby
,
Roberts
,
Rodrigue
,
Ortega
CS Stanislaus
42.47
1
6
Wright
,
Whitman
,
Ford
,
Young
UC - Colorado Sp
42.93
1
7
Boyden
,
Griffin
,
Chiatala
,
Ray
Saginaw Valley S
42.95
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Diaz
,
Tyron
,
Walker
,
Woodlief
Azusa Pacific
3:15.41
1
2
Poolman
,
Schmidt
,
Nokes
,
Smith
Western Washingt
3:15.60
1
3
Rivera
,
Segelke
,
Archibal
,
Culp
Chadron State
3:16.73
1
4
Williams
,
Nilsson
,
Royston
,
Nichols
Concordia-Irvine
3:17.77
1
5
Arnold
,
Chiatala
,
Ray
,
Toye
Saginaw Valley S
3:25.76
1
6
Cudjoe
,
Alexande
,
Smith
,
Lawler
El Camino
3:31.30
1
7
Blackwel
,
Purcell
,
DeWattev
,
Moody
Concordia-Irvine
3:37.37
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nedow, Tim
Unattached
19.82m
(65'0.25)
1
2
Hunt, Cody
12
Chadron State
17.64m
(57'10.25)
1
1
Schneeberger, Jake
10
Colorado State
16.08m
(52'9)
3
3
Cutler, Justin
12
Fresno State
15.95m
(52'3.75)
1
1
Catelli, Frank
9
Western Washingt
15.88m
(52'1)
2
4
Kapukotuwa, Charith
11
Chadron State
15.68m
(51'5.25)
1
5
Hutchison, Brian
10
Cal Poly SLO
15.67m
(51'4.75)
1
2
Kovar, Jayson
9
Southern Utah
15.50m
(50'10)
2
6
Luer, Grant
12
Minnesota State
15.36m
(50'4.5)
1
3
Margiotta, Gus
10
Northern Arizona
15.22m
(49'11)
2
7
Taueli, Talaiasi
9
Azusa Pacific
15.16m
(49'8.75)
1
4
McArthy, Kyle
9
Chadron State
14.99m
(49'2)
2
1
Van Veen, JT
9
Colorado State
14.90m
(48'10.5)
4
8
January, James
11
Sacramento State
14.85m
(48'8.5)
1
5
Cioni, Shane
12
Cal Poly Pomona
14.80m
(48'6.5)
2
5
Kirk, Kris
3
Unattached
14.80m
(48'6.5)
2
7
Pritchard, Dale
New Zealand
14.78m
(48'5.75)
2
2
AlKulaifi, Rashed
Aspire Academy
14.73m
(48'3.75)
3
8
Smith, Pat
12
UC Santa Barbara
14.63m
(47'11.75)
2
3
Durham, Andy
12
Cal Poly Pomona
14.62m
(47'11.5)
3
9
Casas, Richard
9
Sacramento State
14.49m
(47'6.25)
2
10
Hines, Joshua
10
Cal Poly SLO
14.39m
(47'2.5)
2
4
Gilbert, Jacob
11
Western Washingt
14.24m
(46'8.5)
3
5
Rein, Tanner
10
Chadron State
14.20m
(46'7)
3
6
Leach, Stephen
9
UC Santa Barbara
14.11m
(46'3.5)
3
7
Bultman, Nick
9
Cal Poly SLO
14.06m
(46'1.5)
3
2
Taylor, Laquesse
10
College of the S
13.89m
(45'6.75)
4
8
Wilmert, Bryan
10
Cal St. Bakersfi
13.81m
(45'3.5)
3
9
Probasco, Marcus
11
Humboldt State
13.73m
(45'0.5)
3
11
Skelton, Heath
11
Texas-Arlington
13.57m
(44'6.25)
2
3
Dommek, Tim
10
Alaska-Anchorage
12.81m
(42'0.25)
4
4
Reyes, Cristian
9
Everett Communit
12.73m
(41'9)
4
5
Parker, Jordan
10
Southern Utah
12.46m
(40'10.5)
4
6
Durrant, Eric
9
Southern Utah
11.98m
(39'3.5)
4
7
Vela, Justin
Riot
11.91m
(39'0.75)
4
8
Lyon, Glenn
12
Fresno Pacific
11.87m
(38'11.25)
4
9
Thomas, Cody
10
Alaska-Anchorage
11.19m
(36'8.5)
4
10
Higgins, John
9
Everett Communit
10.90m
(35'9)
4
11
Ames, Jarrod
10
College of the S
10.21m
(33'5.75)
4
12
Orozco, Francisco
9
College of the S
10.01m
(32'10)
4
13
Ranney, Bobby
Riot
10.00m
(32'9.5)
4
14
Covarrubias, Adolfo
9
College of the S
9.77m
(32'0.5)
4
--
Blue, Joseph
10
Fresno State
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Allen, Joshua
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
4
--
Frazier, Jordan
9
Everett Communit
FOUL
(--)
4
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meckes, Nathanael
Vector AC
52.29m
(171'6.5)
4
2
Ljunberg, Micael
9
Northern Arizona
51.55m
(169'1.5)
4
3
Brad, Beckwith
11
Azusa Pacific
49.51m
(162'5)
4
4
Bertocchi, Massimo
Toronto
48.90m
(160'5)
4
1
AlKulaifi, Rashed
Aspire Academy
48.77m
(160'0)
3
5
Kelley, Henry
10
Iowa State
47.71m
(156'6.25)
4
2
Macdonald, Ryan
10
Western Washingt
47.65m
(156'3.75)
3
1
Luer, Grant
12
Minnesota State
47.45m
(155'8)
1
6
Van Veen, JT
9
Colorado State
47.32m
(155'2.75)
4
7
Hunt, Cody
12
Chadron State
47.29m
(155'1.75)
4
3
Cioni, Shane
12
Cal Poly Pomona
47.28m
(155'1.25)
3
8
Skelton, Heath
11
Texas-Arlington
46.55m
(152'8.5)
4
9
Kapukotuwa, Charith
11
Chadron State
46.47m
(152'5.5)
4
4
Kovar, Jayson
9
Southern Utah
46.38m
(152'1.75)
3
5
Pritchard, Dale
New Zealand
46.32m
(151'11.5)
3
6
Cutler, Justin
12
Fresno State
46.30m
(151'10.75)
3
7
Elsen, Blake
12
North Dakota
45.84m
(150'4.5)
3
8
Tsang, Wade
11
Unattached
45.39m
(148'11)
3
9
Huitt, Vincent
12
Cal Poly Pomona
44.85m
(147'1.75)
3
1
Eiler, Josh
11
North Dakota
44.81m
(147'0)
2
10
Bultman, Nick
9
Cal Poly SLO
44.34m
(145'5.5)
3
2
Mansoor, Kalifa
Aspire Academy
44.21m
(145'0.5)
2
3
Thompson, Brian
10
Northern Arizona
43.90m
(144'0.25)
2
4
Catelli, Frank
9
Western Washingt
43.49m
(142'8)
2
5
McArthy, Kyle
9
Chadron State
43.03m
(141'2)
2
6
Higgins, John
9
Everett Communit
42.61m
(139'9.5)
2
7
Casas, Richard
9
Sacramento State
42.10m
(138'1.25)
2
8
Blue, Joseph
10
Fresno State
41.90m
(137'5.5)
2
11
Margiotta, Gus
10
Northern Arizona
41.56m
(136'4)
3
12
Ackman, Ryan
11
South Dakota Sta
41.48m
(136'1)
3
2
Rein, Tanner
10
Chadron State
41.22m
(135'2.75)
1
9
Gilbert, Jacob
11
Western Washingt
40.72m
(133'7)
2
10
Dommek, Tim
10
Alaska-Anchorage
39.98m
(131'2)
2
3
Taylor, Laquesse
10
College of the S
39.29m
(128'10.75)
1
11
Huffman, Austin
11
Chadron State
39.28m
(128'10.25)
2
4
Lopez, Leonardo
10
Unattached
39.05m
(128'1.25)
1
5
Taueli, Talaiasi
9
Azusa Pacific
38.99m
(127'11)
1
6
Lyon, Glenn
12
Fresno Pacific
38.71m
(127'0)
1
13
Hughes, Albert
10
UC Santa Barbara
37.46m
(122'10.75)
3
7
Loop, Danny
9
UC Santa Barbara
37.32m
(122'5.25)
1
12
Frazier, Jordan
9
Everett Communit
36.99m
(121'4.25)
2
13
Leach, Stephen
9
UC Santa Barbara
35.01m
(114'10.25)
2
8
Vela, Justin
Riot
34.34m
(112'7.75)
1
14
Sturgill, Travis
Riot
34.03m
(111'7.75)
2
15
Probasco, Marcus
11
Humboldt State
33.91m
(111'3)
2
9
Rainey, Zac
Riot
33.54m
(110'0.25)
1
10
Gibson, Cody
11
Alaska-Anchorage
32.75m
(107'5.25)
1
11
Ames, Jarrod
10
College of the S
31.99m
(104'11.25)
1
12
Reyes, Cristian
9
Everett Communit
31.50m
(103'4)
1
13
Wasemiller, Andrew
10
Fresno Pacific
27.35m
(89'8.75)
1
14
Orozco, Francisco
9
College of the S
24.69m
(81'0)
1
15
Ranney, Bobby
Riot
24.18m
(79'3.75)
1
--
January, James
11
Sacramento State
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Hutchison, Brian
10
Cal Poly SLO
FOUL
(--)
3
--
Hines, Joshua
10
Cal Poly SLO
FOUL
(--)
3
--
Holland, Gabe
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
FOUL
(--)
3
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lagace, Brent
Unattached
68.17m
(223'7.75)
1
2
Kirkwood, Chris
Unattached
66.34m
(217'7.75)
1
3
Burghagen, Franz
10
Alaska-Anchorage
66.02m
(216'7)
1
4
Musson, David
11
Azusa Pacific
64.36m
(211'1.75)
1
5
Kolodinski, Andrew
12
Unattached
63.48m
(208'3)
1
6
Kereszti, Mason
Kamloops Track &
61.65m
(202'3)
1
7
Guerra, Michael
Unattached
61.43m
(201'6.5)
1
1
Walkington, Lance
12
Unattached
61.09m
(200'5)
2
8
Burnett, Dylan
11
Seattle Universi
60.91m
(199'10)
1
9
Danielson, Cody
9
Unattached
60.03m
(196'11.25)
1
10
Mills, Nick
12
Unattached
59.17m
(194'1.5)
1
2
Hirst, Slater
10
Western Washingt
58.24m
(191'0.75)
2
11
Brown, Damani
10
Unattached
56.68m
(185'11.5)
1
3
Coles, Ben
12
Simon Fraser
51.99m
(170'6.75)
2
4
Stephens, Kory
12
Fresno State
51.19m
(167'11.25)
2
5
Perez, David
Unattached
50.46m
(165'6.5)
2
6
Nance, Richard
10
Azusa Pacific
49.96m
(163'10.75)
2
7
Probasco, Marcus
11
Humboldt State
49.73m
(163'1.75)
2
1
Walter, Stephen
9
Concordia-Portla
48.66m
(159'7.75)
3
8
Grimes, Karnell
10
Cal St. Bakersfi
47.34m
(155'3.75)
2
9
McQueen, Alister
Unattached
46.76m
(153'4.75)
2
2
Gibson, Cody
11
Alaska-Anchorage
45.61m
(149'7.5)
3
3
Durham, Andy
12
Cal Poly Pomona
45.41m
(148'11.75)
3
10
Bateman, Josh
10
Southern Utah
44.88m
(147'2.75)
2
4
DeShaw, Derek
12
Point Loma Nazar
41.15m
(135'0)
3
5
Mansoor, Kalifa
Aspire Academy
40.22m
(131'11.25)
3
6
Wickhamshire, Stephen
12
Utah Valley Univ
39.99m
(131'2.25)
3
7
Ecija, Michael
Unattached
38.08m
(124'11)
3
8
Covarrubias, Adolfo
9
College of the S
37.09m
(121'8)
3
11
Neste, Spencer
10
UC Santa Barbara
34.36m
(112'8.75)
2
--
Parker, Cody
10
Alaska-Anchorage
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Colby, Travis
9
Northern Arizona
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Orgon, Casey
12
North Dakota
58.79m
(192'10.5)
3
2
Richards, Zack
12
Iowa State
57.73m
(189'4.75)
3
1
Huitt, Vincent
12
Cal Poly Pomona
56.42m
(185'1.25)
1
3
Gesser, Thomas
12
CS Stanislaus
55.38m
(181'8.25)
3
4
Elsen, Blake
12
North Dakota
54.92m
(180'2)
3
5
Berghuis, Brandt
9
North Dakota
53.94m
(176'11.5)
3
6
Gates, Ryan
11
CS Stanislaus
53.73m
(176'3.25)
3
7
Uikilifi, Josh
11
CS Stanislaus
52.95m
(173'8.5)
3
1
Cioni, Shane
12
Cal Poly Pomona
52.88m
(173'5.75)
2
8
Judge, Thomas
12
Cal St. Bakersfi
52.55m
(172'4.75)
3
2
Durham, Andy
12
Cal Poly Pomona
52.08m
(170'10.25)
2
3
Lopez, Leonardo
10
Unattached
51.29m
(168'3.25)
2
9
Kirk, Kris
3
Unattached
51.17m
(167'10.5)
3
4
Eiler, Josh
11
North Dakota
50.64m
(166'1.5)
2
5
Kelley, Henry
10
Iowa State
48.86m
(160'3.5)
2
6
Brad, Beckwith
11
Azusa Pacific
48.21m
(158'2)
2
7
Wilmert, Bryan
10
Cal St. Bakersfi
48.14m
(157'11.25)
2
8
Gann, Ryan
12
La Verne
48.00m
(157'5.75)
2
2
Higgins, John
9
Everett Communit
47.68m
(156'5)
1
3
Lyon, Glenn
12
Fresno Pacific
45.54m
(149'4.75)
1
4
Molinari, Luca
10
Simon Fraser
44.05m
(144'6.25)
1
9
McDougal, Max
12
Fresno Pacific
42.58m
(139'8.25)
2
5
Parker, Jordan
10
Southern Utah
42.48m
(139'4.25)
1
6
Taueli, Talaiasi
9
Azusa Pacific
41.75m
(136'11.5)
1
7
Contreras, Juan
9
CS Stanislaus
40.34m
(132'4)
1
8
Ames, Jarrod
10
College of the S
38.43m
(126'0.75)
1
9
Frazier, Jordan
9
Everett Communit
37.42m
(122'9)
1
10
Vela, Justin
Riot
37.22m
(122'1.25)
1
11
Sturgill, Travis
Riot
34.56m
(113'4.5)
1
12
Wasemiller, Andrew
10
Fresno Pacific
34.23m
(112'3.5)
1
13
Taylor, Laquesse
10
College of the S
31.19m
(102'3.75)
1
14
Rainey, Zac
Riot
30.99m
(101'8)
1
15
Orozco, Francisco
9
College of the S
29.66m
(97'3.5)
1
16
Ranney, Bobby
Riot
28.80m
(94'5.75)
1
17
Covarrubias, Adolfo
9
College of the S
25.11m
(82'4.5)
1
--
Haney, Caleb
9
Everett Communit
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Reyes, Cristian
9
Everett Communit
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Holland, Gabe
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
FOUL
(--)
3
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watson, Brett
10
Western Washingt
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
2
Saindon, Michael
11
Marquette
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
3
Sales, Roland
9
Texas-Arlington
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
4
Brown, Cheldon
12
Marquette
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
5
Barnes, Ryan
12
Minnesota State
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
5
Moye, Lajuan
9
Azusa Pacific
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
7
Myers, Logan
10
Western Washingt
2.02m
(6'7.5)
1
7
Moore, Ethan
12
Concordia-Portla
2.02m
(6'7.5)
1
9
Thompson, Drew
9
Idaho
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
9
Sanders, Frank
11
Saginaw Valley S
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
9
Bendix, Michael
12
Minnesota State
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
12
Thomas, Cody
10
Alaska-Anchorage
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
12
Ayivor, Dkay
9
Simon Fraser
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
12
Rehak, Jordan
9
North Dakota
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
12
Spence, Troy
Unattached
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
12
Briggs, Colin
Unattached
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
12
Berg, Connor
9
South Dakota Sta
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
12
Maiden, Darin
10
Fresno State
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
12
Gonzalez, James
11
Cal Poly Pomona
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
12
Cummings, Jacob
12
Cal Poly Pomona
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
12
Roide, Andrew
10
Cal Poly Pomona
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
22
Georgevski, Brett
12
Toronto
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
22
Holmberg, Henrik
12
Augustana (SD)
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
22
Olear, John
9
Azusa Pacific
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
22
Hardie, Garrett
9
Western Oregon
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
22
Melu, Shaddye
9
Seattle Universi
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
22
Harris, Lonzo
12
Lewis
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
22
Cole, Jayson
9
Southern Utah
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
--
Gbondo, Emmanuel
11
Concordia-Irvine
NH
(--)
1
--
DeShaw, Derek
12
Point Loma Nazar
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Warnock, Ben
Uwac
7.31m
(23'11.75)
+0.7
1
2
Holmberg, Henrik
12
Augustana (SD)
7.30m
(23'11.25)
+0.0
1
1
Yates, Kevin
9
Western Washingt
7.18m
(23'6.5)
+1.4
2
3
Shulte, David
11
Azusa Pacific
7.16m
(23'5.75)
+0.8
1
1
Farley, D'Monte
9
North Dakota
7.05m
(23'1.5)
+0.6
3
4
Bryant, Chris
10
College of the S
7.03m w
(23'0.75)
+2.4
1
2
Watson, Brett
10
Western Washingt
7.00m
(22'11.5)
+0.0
2
2
Rupe, Alec
10
Northern Colorad
6.96m
(22'10)
+1.5
3
5
Trembly, Kaleb
11
Cal Poly Pomona
6.94m
(22'9)
+0.0
1
3
Ary, Jeremiah
9
South Dakota Sta
6.91m
(22'8)
+0.0
2
4
Sedam, Sameer
11
Azusa Pacific
6.88m w
(22'6.75)
+2.7
2
3
Francis, James
12
La Verne
6.84m
(22'5.25)
+0.0
3
4
Ayivor, Dkay
9
Simon Fraser
6.83m
(22'4.75)
+1.4
3
5
Childs, Cordariez
9
College of the S
6.79m
(22'3.25)
+0.9
2
6
Newman, Lanar
12
Chadron State
6.78m
(22'2.75)
+1.9
1
1
Henderson, Garry
9
College of the S
6.75m
(22'1.75)
+0.2
4
6
Hodges, JoJo
10
Fresno Pacific
6.75m
(22'1.75)
+0.0
2
7
Wilson, Stephen
11
Southern Utah
6.74m
(22'1.25)
+1.2
2
8
Walsh, John
12
UC Santa Barbara
6.73m
(22'0.75)
+0.6
2
7
Millon, Jabre
11
La Verne
6.71m
(22'0)
+2.0
1
8
Lorentz, Jason
12
Idaho
6.65m
(21'9.75)
+0.2
1
2
Lopez, Jacob
10
La Verne
6.60m
(21'7.75)
nwi
4
5
Salzmann, Adam
LM Elite
6.60m w
(21'7.75)
+2.7
3
9
Nicolas, Dennis
12
MTC
6.60m
(21'7.75)
+0.0
2
9
Browne, Barrett
9
Chadron State
6.55m
(21'5.75)
+0.0
1
6
He, Jerry
9
Simon Fraser
6.50m w
(21'3.75)
+2.7
3
10
Santiago, Oliver
11
Cal Poly Pomona
6.45m
(21'1.75)
+0.0
2
7
Bennett, Tyler
11
Idaho
6.40m
(20'11.75)
+0.0
3
8
Gaines, Eric
11
Western Oregon
6.28m
(20'7)
+1.0
3
9
Sagely, Mitchell
9
Cal Poly Pomona
6.25m
(20'6)
+1.7
3
3
Washington, Tray
10
College of the S
6.21m
(20'4.25)
+1.2
4
3
Holtz, Dustin
9
UC Santa Barbara
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
4
11
Vaughan, Cameron
9
Azusa Pacific
6.09m
(19'11.75)
+0.0
2
5
Cummings, Jacob
12
Cal Poly Pomona
5.85m
(19'2.25)
+0.0
4
6
Merrill, Trenton
11
Azusa Pacific
5.71m w
(18'8.75)
+2.8
4
7
Talisveiber, Sergey
Calgary Spartan
5.45m
(17'10.5)
+0.0
4
8
Esterhuizen, Ruben
Calgary Spartan
5.35m
(17'6.5)
+0.0
4
--
Tiggs, Jonathan
9
Point Loma Nazar
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
--
Walker, Levi
9
Azusa Pacific
FOUL
(--)
nwi
4
--
Ozyk, Alexander
Calgary Spartan
FOUL
(--)
nwi
4
--
Freed, Andrew
11
Alaska-Anchorage
FOUL
(--)
nwi
4
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
DeJongh, Ethan
Unattached
16.18m w
(53'1)
+2.2
1
2
smith, jamil
Unattached
15.22m w
(49'11)
+2.3
1
3
Jones, Rendel
12
Idaho
14.60m
(47'10.75)
+2.0
1
4
Trembly, Kaleb
11
Cal Poly Pomona
14.57m w
(47'9.5)
+2.1
1
5
Davis, Michael
10
St Martin's
14.56m w
(47'9)
+2.2
1
6
McFarlane, Karl
11
Chadron State
14.52m w
(47'7.5)
+2.4
1
7
Ford, Josiah
10
Fresno Pacific
14.40m
(47'2.75)
+1.9
1
8
Bryant, Raetron
11
Saginaw Valley S
14.37m
(47'1.75)
+1.3
1
9
Ary, Jeremiah
9
South Dakota Sta
14.26m
(46'9.25)
+2.0
1
1
Pearson, Oscar
10
UC Santa Barbara
13.94m
(45'8.75)
+1.7
2
10
Fowler, Alexander
12
San Francisco
13.82m w
(45'4)
+2.4
1
11
Newman, Lanar
12
Chadron State
13.80m w
(45'3.25)
+2.1
1
2
Clendaniel, Tim
12
Western Washingt
13.73m w
(45'0.5)
+2.1
2
3
Moore, Ethan
12
Concordia-Portla
13.71m
(44'11.75)
+1.8
2
12
Nile, Norwood
10
San Francisco
13.65m
(44'9.25)
+1.7
1
4
Paarmann, Colin
9
North Dakota
13.47m
(44'2.25)
+1.9
2
5
Sanderson, Jake
11
South Dakota Sta
13.44m
(44'1)
+1.8
2
6
Tiggs, Jonathan
9
Point Loma Nazar
13.23m
(43'4.75)
+1.8
2
13
Hampton, Genesis
12
Unattached
12.99m w
(42'7.25)
+2.1
1
--
Hodges, JoJo
10
Fresno Pacific
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Santiago, Oliver
11
Cal Poly Pomona
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Freed, Andrew
11
Alaska-Anchorage
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Monticalvo, Caleb
12
CS Stanislaus
5.02m
(16'5.5)
1
2
Castillero, Victor
Mexico
4.92m
(16'1.5)
1
3
Sonnen, Josh
9
Texas Tech
4.92m
(16'1.5)
1
4
Jelden, Kolten
12
Chadron State
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
4
Fisk, Jordan
11
North Dakota
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
4
Silva, Guillermo
Mexico
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
7
Spiva, Boston
12
Texas Tech
4.69m
(15'4.5)
1
7
Maxwell, Kyle
11
CS Stanislaus
4.69m
(15'4.5)
1
7
Fraley, Kyle
10
Sacramento State
4.69m
(15'4.5)
1
7
Ellerbee, Justin
10
Cal Poly Pomona
4.69m
(15'4.5)
1
11
Hiester, Tyler
9
Fresno Pacific
4.54m
(14'10.5)
1
11
Duncan, Taylor
12
UC Santa Barbara
4.54m
(14'10.5)
1
11
Schaefer, Nathaniel
9
South Dakota Sta
4.54m
(14'10.5)
1
11
Hoopes, Skylar
9
Chadron State
4.54m
(14'10.5)
1
15
O'Neal, Riley
9
Utah Valley Univ
4.39m
(14'4.75)
1
15
Schaefer, Ryan
10
South Dakota Sta
4.39m
(14'4.75)
1
15
Ashton, Michael
11
Utah Valley Univ
4.39m
(14'4.75)
1
15
Harris, Matt
10
North Dakota
4.39m
(14'4.75)
1
15
Williams, Matt
12
Utah Valley Univ
4.39m
(14'4.75)
1
20
Colling, Tyler
10
North Dakota
4.29m
(14'0.75)
1
20
Ball, Levi
11
Utah Valley Univ
4.29m
(14'0.75)
1
20
Logan, Zack
10
UC Santa Barbara
4.29m
(14'0.75)
1
23
Hoffman, Joseph
9
Chadron State
4.14m
(13'6.75)
1
24
Morrison, Alexander
9
Point Loma Nazar
3.74m
(12'3)
1
--
Doddridge, Jeremy
12
Texas Tech
NH
(--)
1
--
Black, Allen
10
Cal Poly Pomona
NH
(--)
1
--
Ortega, Mike
12
CS Stanislaus
NH
(--)
1
--
Romero Varela, Javier An
Mexico
NH
(--)
1
--
Thompson, Brett
11
Sacramento State
NH
(--)
1
--
Fulmer, Tanner
9
Texas Tech
NH
(--)
1
--
Koppinger, Kohl
11
North Dakota
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Muniz Coutinho, Geisa Ap
ADAAN
11.76
+1.2
1
2
Williams, Ashley
9
Kansas State
11.85
+1.2
1
3
Bell, Portia
12
Harding
11.87
+1.2
1
1
Florence, Molly
New Zealand
11.92w
+2.6
2
1
Spear Chief-Morris, Joy
9
British Columbia
11.96
+0.4
3
4
McKnight, Samantha
12
Kansas State
12.05
+1.2
1
2
Woodruff, Yasmin
UCLA
12.07w
+2.6
2
5
Hinker, Rachel
10
Northern Colorad
12.08
+1.2
1
2
Mihalinec, Maja
12
Nebraska - Omaha
12.11
+0.4
3
6
Morgan, Grace
10
Alaska-Anchorage
12.18
+1.2
1
4
Carper, Carly
9
South Dakota Sta
12.20w
+2.6
2
5
Edwards, Yanisha
9
Saginaw Valley S
12.21w
+2.6
2
5
diaz, alexandra
12
Unattached
12.21w
+2.6
2
7
Williams, Lauren
West Coast Speed
12.22
+1.2
1
7
Jordan, Steffanie
11
Boise State
12.22w
+2.6
2
1
King, Kayla
10
Lewis
12.25
+2.0
4
3
Hearns, Baylee
10
Nevada-Reno
12.30
+0.4
3
1
Fung, Anita
12
Azusa Pacific
12.32w
+2.6
5
2
Bren, Megan
12
South Dakota Sta
12.38
+2.0
4
1
Panteau, April
Run With Us
12.39
+1.2
8
2
Bolden, Kelsey
12
UC Santa Barbara
12.39w
+2.6
5
3
Armstrong, Terri
10
Nebraska - Omaha
12.40
+2.0
4
1
Bjornsson, Tanya
11
Western Washingt
12.41w
+2.8
7
8
Jackson, Gionna
9
Texas Tech
12.41w
+2.6
2
4
Young-Baker, Natalie
11
Utah Valley Univ
12.42
+0.4
3
5
Garcia, Angela
12
Cal Poly Pomona
12.43
+0.4
3
6
Johnson, T'Keyah
9
Southern Utah
12.44
+0.4
3
6
Terry, Lindsay
11
Southern Utah
12.44
+0.4
3
3
Wilson, Tegan
12
Calgary Int
12.46w
+2.6
5
1
Halfyard, Sasha
11
Alaska-Anchorage
12.47
nwi
6
4
Hughes, Sarah
9
British Columbia
12.47
+2.0
4
8
Franklin, Chanel
12
Marquette
12.48
+1.2
1
2
Hinkle, Andrea
10
Hawaii Manoa
12.49
nwi
6
5
Holland, Mia
9
Colorado
12.49
+2.0
4
4
Wochnick, BryAnne
11
Seattle Pacific
12.53w
+2.6
5
3
Morrison, Deshaunda
12
Calgary Int
12.54
nwi
6
4
Blanco, Adriana
12
CS Stanislaus
12.62
nwi
6
5
Middleton, Marki
9
College of the S
12.64
nwi
6
8
Mitchell, Kishia
11
Seattle Pacific
12.65
+0.4
3
2
Burnham, Mallory
11
St Thomas (MN)
12.66w
+2.8
7
6
Ivancic, Veronica
9
Western Washingt
12.66
+2.0
4
3
Souders, Hannah
9
Portland
12.68w
+2.8
7
7
Fritz, Gina
10
South Dakota Sta
12.68
+2.0
4
4
Brown, Marshey
11
Concordia-Portla
12.74w
+2.8
7
8
Baldwin, Tasia
10
Seattle Pacific
12.74
+2.0
4
5
Rozeske, Christina
11
St Thomas (MN)
12.76w
+2.6
5
6
Williams, Ebony
11
La Verne
12.77w
+2.6
5
5
Collins, Cassandre
12
Calgary Int
12.79w
+2.8
7
2
Mebude, Deborah
Calgary Int
12.81
+1.2
8
6
Kennedy, Renee
9
Alaska-Anchorage
12.82
nwi
6
6
Wheeler, Aimee
9
Utah Valley Univ
12.82w
+2.8
7
7
Ramey, Emily
12
Concordia-Irvine
12.83w
+2.8
7
7
Alexander, Dominique
10
Cal St. Bakersfi
12.89w
+2.6
5
3
White, Megan
10
Concordia-Irvine
12.90
+1.2
8
7
Chown, Brittainy
12
Humboldt State
12.94
nwi
6
4
Sampson, Elizabeth
11
Saginaw Valley S
12.99
+1.2
8
8
Pisoni, Tiana
BULLDOGS
13.05w
+2.8
7
8
Scott, Jamara
9
Cal St. Bakersfi
13.06w
+2.6
5
8
Harlan, Audrena
9
Cal St. Bakersfi
13.07
nwi
6
5
Funke, Brittni
9
CS Stanislaus
13.26
+1.2
8
6
Aquilera, Evalena
9
College of the S
13.35
+1.2
8
7
Monda, Kristin
11
Concordia-Portla
13.47
+1.2
8
8
Sanni, Sarah
Calgary Spartan
14.02
+1.2
8
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McIntosh, Raasin
Unattached
23.70w
+3.0
1
2
Bell, Portia
12
Harding
23.94w
+3.0
1
3
Power, Adrienne
Unattached
23.95w
+3.0
1
4
Muniz Coutinho, Geisa Ap
ADAAN
24.00w
+3.0
1
5
Wilson, Kenyanna
12
Run With Us
24.17w
+3.0
1
6
Williams, Ashley
9
Kansas State
24.33w
+3.0
1
1
Morgan, Grace
10
Alaska-Anchorage
24.34w
+2.2
2
7
Williams, Lauren
West Coast Speed
24.43w
+3.0
1
1
Franco, Mayra
10
Southern Utah
24.59w
+2.7
3
2
Garcia, Angela
12
Cal Poly Pomona
24.59w
+2.2
2
3
Woodruff, Yasmin
UCLA
24.65w
+2.2
2
2
Spear Chief-Morris, Joy
9
British Columbia
24.80w
+2.7
3
3
Young-Baker, Natalie
11
Utah Valley Univ
24.97w
+2.7
3
4
Baldwin, Tasia
10
Seattle Pacific
24.99w
+2.7
3
8
Franklin, Chanel
12
Marquette
25.02w
+3.0
1
1
Edwards, Yanisha
9
Saginaw Valley S
25.08w
+2.8
4
4
Jacobs, Shannon
11
Boise State
25.08w
+2.2
2
1
Desch, Chantel
9
Simon Fraser
25.11w
+2.8
6
2
Fung, Anita
12
Azusa Pacific
25.18w
+2.8
6
1
Armstrong, Terri
10
Nebraska - Omaha
25.34w
+2.7
5
2
Wilson, Taevionna
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
25.36w
+2.8
4
2
Hughes, Sarah
9
British Columbia
25.38w
+2.7
5
3
Payne, Shania
Coquitlam Ch
25.39w
+2.8
4
3
Hinkle, Andrea
10
Hawaii Manoa
25.42w
+2.7
5
4
Terry, Lindsay
11
Southern Utah
25.42w
+2.8
4
5
Davis, Kamilah
10
San Francisco
25.47w
+2.7
3
6
Wilson, Tegan
12
Calgary Int
25.48w
+2.7
3
3
Blanco, Adriana
12
CS Stanislaus
25.51w
+2.8
6
1
Halfyard, Sasha
11
Alaska-Anchorage
25.56w
+2.5
7
4
Collins, Brejeque
10
Humboldt State
25.58w
+2.8
6
5
Hearns, Baylee
10
Nevada-Reno
25.59w
+2.8
4
4
Boss, Traci
Coquitlam Ch
25.63w
+2.7
5
1
Souders, Hannah
9
Portland
25.78w
+3.7
8
5
Tougas, Katie
11
Seattle Universi
25.82w
+2.8
6
2
Baller, Melissa
10
Portland
25.84w
+2.5
7
5
Bolden, Kelsey
12
UC Santa Barbara
25.84w
+2.7
5
3
Schmidt, Jill
12
Cal Poly Pomona
25.85w
+2.5
7
6
Ivancic, Veronica
9
Western Washingt
25.87w
+2.8
6
1
Brown, Marshey
11
Concordia-Portla
25.88w
+3.3
9
2
Kennedy, Renee
9
Alaska-Anchorage
25.88w
+3.7
8
5
diaz, alexandra
12
Unattached
25.89w
+2.2
2
6
Patch, Trae
12
Chadron State
25.90w
+2.7
5
4
Balls, Kim
9
Saginaw Valley S
25.91w
+2.5
7
7
Mitchell, Kishia
11
Seattle Pacific
25.93w
+2.7
3
7
Hellesto, Audrey
10
Western Oregon
25.96w
+2.7
5
3
White, Megan
10
Concordia-Irvine
25.97w
+3.7
8
4
Schlom, Alyssa
9
UC Santa Barbara
26.01w
+3.7
8
7
Wochnick, BryAnne
11
Seattle Pacific
26.02w
+2.8
4
6
Fair, Monique
11
Chadron State
26.07w
+2.2
2
5
Middleton, Marki
9
College of the S
26.09w
+3.7
8
7
Coffey, Sydney
11
Western Washingt
26.18w
+2.8
6
8
Mayden, Genny
11
Colorado
26.20w
+2.7
5
2
Glasson, Nikki
9
Chadron State
26.27w
+3.3
9
6
Zwinger, Erin
10
Cal Poly Pomona
26.27w
+3.7
8
5
Alexander, Dominique
10
Cal St. Bakersfi
26.28w
+2.5
7
6
Manso, Ashley
Run With Us
26.37w
+2.5
7
8
Ramey, Emily
12
Concordia-Irvine
26.43w
+2.8
6
3
Nahrwold, Meagan
10
Chadron State
26.45w
+3.3
9
7
Campbell, Shanai
11
Western Oregon
26.45w
+3.7
8
7
Collins, Cassandre
12
Calgary Int
26.46w
+2.5
7
7
Jordan, Cierra
9
Hawaii Manoa
26.59w
+2.2
2
8
Smith, Rosie
10
Alaska-Anchorage
26.82w
+2.8
4
8
Wheeler, Aimee
9
Utah Valley Univ
27.11w
+3.7
8
8
Crumpler, Mariah
11
Western Oregon
27.24w
+2.5
7
4
Birks, Amie
9
Cal St. Bakersfi
27.30w
+3.3
9
5
Monda, Kristin
11
Concordia-Portla
27.40w
+3.3
9
1
Thomas, Gift
Calgary Spartan
27.44w
+3.8
10
2
Fedie, Ashley
10
North Dakota
27.59w
+3.8
10
6
Gray, Megan
12
North Dakota
27.69w
+3.3
9
7
Funke, Brittni
9
CS Stanislaus
27.78w
+3.3
9
8
Tate, Tiffany
9
Cal Poly Pomona
27.93w
+3.3
9
3
Duket, Amanda
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
28.18w
+3.8
10
4
Sanni, Sarah
Calgary Spartan
28.48w
+3.8
10
5
Robinson, Leah
9
Trinity Western
31.98w
+3.8
10
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McIntosh, Raasin
Unattached
53.25
1
2
Power, Adrienne
Unattached
53.93
1
3
Taylor, Diamond
11
Saginaw Valley S
56.27
1
1
Vallery, Rosina
Unattached
56.44
3
1
Johnson, Jasmine
10
Seattle Pacific
56.54
2
4
Harper, Lyndsay
Bay Area
56.63
1
2
Ryan, Chavariana
10
CS Stanislaus
56.76
2
3
Hirst, Ellie
12
Calgary Int
57.16
2
5
Wyrick, Deirdre
12
Fresno Pacific
57.23
1
4
Desch, Chantel
9
Simon Fraser
57.29
2
6
Lotwin, Kelsey
UCAC
57.48
1
7
Strong, Misha
10
CS Stanislaus
57.66
1
5
Harris, Haley
9
Southern Utah
57.68
2
2
Collins, Brejeque
10
Humboldt State
57.74
3
1
Gamble, Brooke
12
Cal Poly Pomona
57.84
4
3
Baller, Melissa
10
Portland
58.00
3
2
Whitney, Ariel
12
Cal Poly Pomona
58.07
4
4
Wilson, Taevionna
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
58.11
3
7
Muhammed, Fatimoh
12
Elite Health TC
58.29
2
1
Thomas, Kyanna
12
CS Stanislaus
58.54
6
3
Hendler, Ola
9
Saginaw Valley S
58.62
4
8
Paddock, Courtney
9
Utah Valley Univ
58.64
2
5
Coffey, Sydney
11
Western Washingt
58.69
3
1
Marshall, Hanisha
10
Fresno Pacific
58.97
5
8
Estell, Gabrielle
Unattached
59.32
1
2
Ledtke, Valle
11
Western Washingt
59.51
5
4
Schlom, Alyssa
9
UC Santa Barbara
59.69
4
6
Martinez, Andrea
10
Southern Utah
59.87
3
3
Odenbaugh, Michaela
10
Chadron State
1:00.00
5
7
Wolf, Alicia
10
St Martin's
1:00.51
3
4
Jackson, Shallynn
12
Hawaii Manoa
1:00.55
5
5
Jordan, Cierra
9
Hawaii Manoa
1:00.85
5
6
Hawkins, Erica
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
1:01.67
5
5
Douglas, Danielle
12
British Columbia
1:01.80
4
6
Chenoweth, Megan
10
UCLA
1:01.96
4
7
Rojas, Krystal
9
El Camino
1:03.12
5
2
Lowe, Olivia
9
Cal Poly Pomona
1:03.58
6
8
Dixon, Araya
10
El Camino
1:03.64
3
7
Trumbull, Shannon
9
UC Santa Barbara
1:04.69
4
8
Schmit, Sami
9
Chadron State
1:04.82
5
3
Duket, Amanda
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
1:06.45
6
4
Degan, Kelsey
11
Azusa Pacific
1:07.65
6
5
Birks, Amie
9
Cal St. Bakersfi
1:09.47
6
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Westaway, Jenna
12
Calgary Int
2:06.96
1
2
Fricker, McKayla
11
Seattle Pacific
2:09.42
1
3
Carstensen, Diandra
11
Azusa Pacific
2:10.72
1
4
Espinoza, Angelica
Corre A.C.
2:10.98
1
5
Hundal, Aman
10
CS Stanislaus
2:11.98
1
6
Fonk, Julia
10
Portland
2:12.18
1
1
Decker, Lynelle
9
Seattle Pacific
2:12.57
2
1
Kasal, Jacqueline
10
DePaul
2:12.73
3
1
Zarudnaya, Katarina
11
Nebraska - Omaha
2:13.08
6
1
Quatier, Emily
12
Seattle Pacific
2:13.16
4
2
Bartz, Emily
10
Northern Arizona
2:13.27
2
7
Pfitzinger, Annika
New Zealand
2:13.35
1
2
Weller, Savana
11
North Dakota
2:13.46
3
8
Bernard, Maria
10
British Columbia
2:13.50
1
3
Pahkala, Jessica
9
Alaska-Anchorage
2:13.58
3
3
Gramolini, Mariah
11
Nevada-Reno
2:13.64
2
9
Jackson, Quiana
12
Texas Tech
2:13.71
1
4
Selix, Ariana
12
Huxley
2:13.84
2
5
Urban, Alexa
11
UC - Colorado Sp
2:14.25
2
4
Leyva, Melissa
10
College of the S
2:14.33
3
2
Ritchie, Olivia
New Zealand
2:14.52
4
5
Ball, Natalie
10
Cal Baptist
2:14.63
3
6
Harris, Tamara
12
British Columbia
2:14.83
2
7
Huerta, Lizette
10
Cal Poly Pomona
2:14.88
2
10
Coates, Kaylee
12
Southern Utah
2:14.89
1
6
Unknown Athlete
Nike Team Run L
2:14.90
3
7
Freeman, Shayla
10
Northern Arizona
2:15.21
3
8
Farish, Catharine
11
British Columbia
2:15.32
2
1
Hernandez Flores, Arantz
Mexico
2:15.49
5
11
Jamboretz, Kate
9
San Francisco
2:15.50
1
8
Davis, Madison
9
Seattle Universi
2:15.54
3
9
Creager, Krista
12
South Dakota Sta
2:15.57
3
10
Bryson, Aubrey
9
Southern Utah
2:15.64
3
9
Archer, McKenzie
9
Texas Tech
2:15.66
2
11
Slinn, Heather
11
British Columbia
2:15.70
3
2
Kijima, Reika
9
Azusa Pacific
2:15.71
5
3
Mulvey, Louise
11
Hawaii Manoa
2:15.75
4
12
Palmer, Marquita
9
Idaho
2:16.22
3
4
Psota, Lauren
10
Nebraska - Omaha
2:16.22
4
10
Mackenzie, Kansas
9
Simon Fraser
2:16.31
2
2
Eibs, Jessica
9
South Dakota Sta
2:16.49
6
11
Sebby, Krysten
11
Lewis
2:16.66
2
5
Welker, Ashley
9
Navy
2:16.79
4
3
McLaury, Bobbie
10
South Dakota Sta
2:17.04
6
6
Egbikuadje, Ufuoma
12
CS Stanislaus
2:17.31
4
7
Goeman, Kayla
10
St Thomas (MN)
2:17.91
4
3
Harvey, Meghan
9
Navy
2:18.11
5
4
McAfee, Amber
10
UC - Colorado Sp
2:19.03
6
8
Gwerder, Carissa
11
Northern Arizona
2:19.44
4
4
Vogt, Abbey
11
Simon Fraser
2:19.47
5
5
Ribeiro, Deanna
11
Fresno State
2:19.69
6
5
Ceyhan, Gillian
Caltaf
2:19.82
5
12
Vukov, Lexie
11
Cal Baptist
2:20.07
2
9
Butler, Lizzy
12
Southern Utah
2:20.20
4
6
Pluemer, Laura
12
Concordia-Irvine
2:20.82
6
10
Hastings, Melissa
11
Portland
2:21.41
4
7
Matranga, Breelan
12
Point Loma Nazar
2:21.54
6
6
Poplawski, Alisa
9
Point Loma Nazar
2:21.77
5
8
Dixon, Emma
Calgary Spartan
2:22.16
6
7
Hutchins, Kathryn
11
British Columbia
2:22.19
5
8
Gomez, Taylor
10
Utah Valley Univ
2:22.69
5
9
Lizaola, Crystal
9
El Camino
2:23.22
6
10
Velasquez, Iliana
10
Azusa Pacific
2:24.33
6
11
Guy, Shelby
10
Chadron State
2:25.76
6
11
Lennea, Kayla
9
Simon Fraser
2:26.21
4
9
Lescher, Dale
9
Navy
2:27.01
5
1
Karn, Miranda
9
Chadron State
2:27.62
7
2
Cumming, Kailey
9
Concordia-Irvine
2:30.27
7
12
Alexander, Malaysia
12
Cal Baptist
2:30.37
6
12
Lunblad, Lea
10
San Francisco
2:30.52
4
3
Langrell, Janna
9
Unattached
2:31.13
7
4
Quibell, Shayna
Calgary Spartan
2:31.67
7
5
Cooksley, Harper
10
UC Santa Barbara
2:31.80
7
6
Smedley, Megan
11
Cal Baptist
2:32.04
7
7
Ospital-Cone, Annick
11
Cal Poly Pomona
2:32.82
7
8
Sawyer, Aimee
11
CS Stanislaus
2:32.86
7
13
Scheler, Christina
10
Chadron State
2:33.19
6
10
Campbell, Katelyn
Caltaf
2:33.97
5
9
Sasscer, Carly
9
Azusa Pacific
2:35.44
7
10
Avila, Melissa
Calgary Spartan
2:39.62
7
11
Pena, Georgina
10
Cal Baptist
2:45.21
7
12
Cornejo, Stephanie
11
Unattached
2:50.34
7
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gannon, Maggie
10
Iowa State
4:28.12
1
2
Keeper, Holly
11
Colorado State
4:28.59
1
3
Michels, Linsie
12
Concordia-Portla
4:28.80
1
4
van der Wyk, Tracee
Unattached
4:30.51
1
5
Nelson, Crystal
9
Iowa State
4:31.62
1
1
Potts, Tera
12
South Dakota Sta
4:33.90
2
2
Teschuk, Erin
9
North Dakota
4:34.35
2
6
Lucas, Lauren
11
Boise State
4:34.81
1
3
Spencer, Kayla
9
Marquette
4:35.29
2
7
Riley, Colleen
9
Iowa State
4:35.61
1
4
Allen, Kirsten
11
Simon Fraser
4:36.01
2
1
Selix, Ariana
12
Huxley
4:36.61
3
5
Barserian, Saylah
11
Fresno State
4:36.92
2
6
Dampier, Morgan
9
Sacramento State
4:38.43
2
7
Meyer, Ashley
12
Saginaw Valley S
4:39.80
2
8
Noel, Peggy
9
Simon Fraser
4:39.93
2
8
Garcia, Beatris
Corre A.C.
4:42.40
1
2
Raudenbush, Halie
9
Idaho
4:42.57
3
3
Mogensen, Shelli
11
Southern Utah
4:43.14
3
4
Lee, Kirsten
9
British Columbia
4:43.23
3
5
Lawton, Laura
10
South Dakota Sta
4:44.23
3
9
Stuckey, Stephanie
9
Western Oregon
4:44.29
2
6
VanArsdol, Dayna
11
Southern Utah
4:44.45
3
9
Hanson, Molly
9
Marquette
4:45.31
1
7
Morris, Katie
9
Seattle Pacific
4:45.35
3
1
Bryson, Aubrey
9
Southern Utah
4:45.51
4
2
Goyette, Maxine
9
UC Santa Barbara
4:46.32
4
8
Reiter, Austen
9
Western Washingt
4:47.15
3
9
Peterson, Brooke
10
South Dakota Sta
4:48.23
3
10
Van Setten, Naomi
11
Cal Baptist
4:48.27
3
11
Gomez, Sheridan
9
Unattached
4:49.64
3
3
Murray, Harley
9
Utah Valley Univ
4:49.94
4
4
Ungs, Brittany
10
North Dakota
4:50.38
4
5
Grey, McKayla
9
Northern Colorad
4:51.49
4
12
Thiele, Alyssa
12
Unattached
4:51.54
3
6
Butler, Lizzy
12
Southern Utah
4:51.77
4
7
Townsend, Addy
Unattached
4:51.86
4
8
Clegg, Mikesell
9
Utah Valley Univ
4:52.68
4
13
Look, Nicole
12
Colorado
4:52.73
3
9
Nakashima, Tiare
11
Hawaii Manoa
4:53.26
4
10
Carviel, Heather
11
Simon Fraser
4:53.46
4
11
Alm, Maddie
9
Colorado
4:53.52
4
12
Sikma, Kristie
10
Azusa Pacific
4:53.58
4
13
Miller, Bailey
10
UC Santa Barbara
4:54.43
4
14
Morris, Calene
9
Cal Poly Pomona
4:56.28
4
15
Pelayo, Rocio
12
Concordia-Irvine
4:56.49
4
16
Morning, Courtney
10
El Camino
4:56.98
4
17
Miranda, Sarah
9
CS Stanislaus
4:57.26
4
18
Belanger, Claudia
Caltaf
4:57.72
4
14
Grolle, Lizzie
11
CS Stanislaus
4:58.52
3
15
Erdman, Adrianne
9
British Columbia
4:59.37
3
1
Bell, Nicole
9
Concordia-Irvine
4:59.52
5
19
Matsen, Ashley
9
Point Loma Nazar
4:59.53
4
2
Cantoran, Guadalupe
9
Concordia-Irvine
4:59.58
5
3
VonBargen, Megan
9
Concordia-Portla
5:00.72
5
20
Cruz, Melisa
12
Cal St. Bakersfi
5:02.08
4
21
Braughton, Jorey
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
5:04.38
4
22
Karn, Miranda
9
Chadron State
5:04.47
4
4
Parr, Lauren
12
Cal Poly Pomona
5:05.39
5
5
ARELLANO, JENNIFER
9
Fresno Pacific
5:07.01
5
6
Swendener, Briana
9
Point Loma Nazar
5:07.23
5
23
Crowley, Megan
9
Azusa Pacific
5:07.93
4
7
Koskela, Natalie
9
Azusa Pacific
5:07.95
5
8
AGHAZEYNALI, SARAH
9
Fresno Pacific
5:09.31
5
9
Ringer, Sadie
9
Azusa Pacific
5:11.94
5
24
Householder, Brittany
10
El Camino
5:12.83
4
10
Bell, Ashley
9
Concordia-Irvine
5:13.00
5
11
Amiri, Layla
9
Cal Poly Pomona
5:17.14
5
12
Langrell, Janna
9
Unattached
5:20.30
5
13
Ledesma, Alex
9
Concordia-Irvine
5:21.00
5
14
TOMAMICHEL, SARAH
11
Fresno Pacific
5:21.53
5
15
Townsend, Dana
Unattached
5:25.41
5
16
Pena, Georgina
10
Cal Baptist
5:27.68
5
17
Borseth, Jade
9
Concordia-Irvine
5:33.25
5
18
Cruz, Thelma
11
Cal Poly Pomona
5:38.45
5
--
Hudak, Sarah
12
Alabama-Birmingh
DNF
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brondbo, Kristin
11
Augustana (SD)
17:12.98
1
2
Hernandez, Stephanny
Mexico
17:16.06
1
3
de Fenoyl, Amelie
10
British Columbia
17:40.45
1
4
Campbell, Dallas
11
CS Stanislaus
17:53.21
1
5
Harper, Krystal
12
Utah Valley Univ
18:05.45
1
6
Schreck, Sarah
9
UC Santa Barbara
18:06.62
1
1
Pepin, Gabrielle
9
St Thomas (MN)
18:07.16
2
7
Paradis, Emily
11
Idaho
18:08.87
1
8
McCandless, Brooke
10
San Francisco
18:10.08
1
9
Gray, Ashley
9
Southern Utah
18:14.83
1
2
Deeter, Ally
11
Utah Valley Univ
18:15.76
2
3
Hazel, Bridget
9
Utah Valley Univ
18:16.80
2
4
Wilding, Jessica
11
Utah Valley Univ
18:18.03
2
5
Bailey-Cesal, Armarose
12
Southern Utah
18:18.12
2
10
Toppin, Andrea
9
Iowa State
18:22.60
1
11
Sharp, Darian
9
Utah Valley Univ
18:29.98
1
12
Reeves, Jessica
9
Saginaw Valley S
18:35.77
1
13
Whybark, Sarah
10
Concordia-Portla
18:38.12
1
6
Garcia, Lindsay
12
CS Stanislaus
18:40.25
2
14
Palmer, Ali
Unattached
18:42.40
1
7
McMall, Stephanie
11
Saginaw Valley S
18:42.96
2
15
Lenihan, Kerri
10
Northern Arizona
18:45.21
1
8
Jenkins, Claire
12
SRA Elite
18:46.67
2
9
Peet, Tori
9
Saginaw Valley S
18:58.70
2
10
Ames, Teha
9
Saginaw Valley S
19:05.88
2
11
De Biasio, Erica
9
Unattached
19:18.14
2
12
Nickles, Marissa
9
Cal Poly Pomona
19:25.91
2
13
Nunes, Jayme
10
Chadron State
19:30.41
2
14
Timmermans, Katie
11
Unattached
19:34.98
2
15
Singh, Raizah
12
Cal Baptist
19:41.76
2
16
Joven, Laticia
9
CS Stanislaus
19:44.04
2
17
Amiri, Layla
9
Cal Poly Pomona
20:18.37
2
18
Macedo, Hailey
10
CS Stanislaus
20:37.71
2
19
Kuindersma, Sarah
Calgary Spartan
20:38.79
2
20
Magallanes, Maria
Unattached
20:46.89
2
21
O'Grady, Shay
Unattached
20:57.72
2
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campos, Jacqueline
9
Oklahoma State
10:35.03
1
2
Nickle, Sharlene
11
Texas Tech
10:45.87
1
3
McClellan, Maddie
11
North Dakota
10:47.88
1
4
Cary, Lisa
6
Runnababez Elite
10:59.56
1
5
Raudenbush, Halie
9
Idaho
11:11.43
1
6
Elliott, Mikel
11
Concordia-Portla
11:11.53
1
7
Naranjo, Rachel
11
CS Stanislaus
11:12.39
1
8
O'Connor, Haley
10
Western Washingt
11:13.35
1
9
Myers, Emily
9
Nevada-Reno
11:15.09
1
10
Bethea, Jaymi
10
Alaska-Anchorage
11:27.64
1
11
Gutmanis, Micha
11
British Columbia
11:30.33
1
12
Root, Erika
9
Nevada-Reno
11:36.64
1
13
Humeniuk, Tanya
9
Simon Fraser
11:59.37
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Auzenne, Micha
12
Unattached
14.12w
+2.1
1
2
Morrison, Deshaunda
12
Calgary Int
14.22w
+2.1
1
1
Charlesworth, Nicola
Caltaf
14.23
+0.6
2
3
Machin, Rachel
11
UCAC
14.27w
+2.1
1
4
Bjornsson, Tanya
11
Western Washingt
14.31w
+2.1
1
5
Trumbull, Shannon
9
UC Santa Barbara
14.46w
+2.1
1
6
Aguilar Gonzalez, Valeri
Mexico
14.62w
+2.1
1
2
Laidley, Kathie-Lee
11
Nebraska - Omaha
14.64
+0.6
2
7
Lloyd, Haleigh
11
Alaska-Anchorage
14.67w
+2.1
1
3
Abrams, Andrea
12
Simon Fraser
14.80
+0.6
2
1
Schmidt, Jill
12
Cal Poly Pomona
14.81w
+2.3
3
4
Luquin, Maliea
10
Seattle Pacific
14.81
+0.6
2
2
Mebude, Deborah
Calgary Int
14.86w
+2.3
3
1
Tallon, Haley
11
Fresno Pacific
14.88
+1.9
4
3
Shields, Ali
11
Utah Valley Univ
14.94w
+2.3
3
4
Mayden, Genny
11
Colorado
15.07w
+2.3
3
5
Knowles, Krissy
12
Utah Valley Univ
15.14
+0.6
2
5
Gerardo, Brandi
12
Cal Poly Pomona
15.17w
+2.3
3
6
Rowland, Cait
11
Idaho
15.21
+0.6
2
6
Esplin, Lexie
10
Utah Valley Univ
15.25w
+2.3
3
1
Scott, Jamara
9
Cal St. Bakersfi
15.31
+1.5
5
2
Dixon, Cherise
12
UC Santa Barbara
15.34
+1.9
4
7
Solomon, Amber
9
Northern Colorad
15.36w
+2.3
3
2
Morrison, Kaleigh
11
Hawaii Manoa
15.39
+1.5
5
3
Severson, Andrea
11
CS Stanislaus
15.44
+1.9
4
8
Allen, Alisha
9
Northern Colorad
15.48w
+2.3
3
4
McDonald, Alexandra
11
Western Washingt
15.52
+1.9
4
5
Heaton, Mykah
9
Utah Valley Univ
15.55
+1.9
4
3
Anders, Karolin
9
Alaska-Anchorage
15.57
+1.5
5
7
Clay, Alexis
9
Northern Arizona
15.64
+0.6
2
6
Hansen, Sally
12
Utah Valley Univ
15.79
+1.9
4
7
Garnett, Gately
9
Utah Valley Univ
15.85
+1.9
4
4
Boswell, Julia
10
Southern Utah
16.01
+1.5
5
5
Laible, Rebecca
10
Western Oregon
16.18
+1.5
5
6
Gonzalez, Kat
10
Azusa Pacific
16.20
+1.5
5
8
Migilozzi, Natalie
9
Northern Colorad
16.41
+1.9
4
7
Lane, Tina
11
CS Stanislaus
17.08
+1.5
5
8
Cobbs, Daphne
9
Hawaii Manoa
17.48
+1.5
5
--
Chesley, Jordan
11
Azusa Pacific
DQ
+0.6
2
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wells, Sarah
Toronto
56.35
1
2
Luogon, Kou
Unattached
57.08
1
2
Montcalm, Noelle
Unattached
57.08
1
4
Willis, Skyler
10
Akron
1:00.69
1
1
Haas, Kirsten
12
North Dakota
1:01.41
2
5
Boss, Traci
Coquitlam Ch
1:01.56
1
6
Lloyd, Haleigh
11
Alaska-Anchorage
1:01.80
1
7
Tarver, Tiffany
9
Texas Tech
1:02.85
1
8
Gray, Tessa
12
Calgary Int
1:03.12
1
1
VanHeel, Annie
11
North Dakota
1:03.98
3
2
Pearson, Emily
12
LM Elite
1:04.07
2
3
Severson, Andrea
11
CS Stanislaus
1:04.28
2
2
Solomon, Amber
9
Northern Colorad
1:04.45
3
3
Dodd, Amber
11
Western Washingt
1:04.66
3
4
Bauchman, Danielle
UCLA
1:04.71
2
4
McDonald, Alexandra
11
Western Washingt
1:04.88
3
5
Foltz, Lori
9
South Dakota Sta
1:05.39
3
5
Hansen, Sally
12
Utah Valley Univ
1:05.47
2
1
Reeder, Jessica
12
Cal Baptist
1:06.03
4
6
Rowland, Cait
11
Idaho
1:06.21
2
6
Earle, Kate
11
Humboldt State
1:06.33
3
7
Nahrwold, Meagan
10
Chadron State
1:06.34
3
7
Gerardo, Brandi
12
Cal Poly Pomona
1:06.52
2
2
Dixon, Cherise
12
UC Santa Barbara
1:07.00
4
3
Morin, Denaya
9
Southern Utah
1:07.07
4
8
Stricker, Amanda
10
Northern Arizona
1:07.16
3
1
Anderson, Jacqueline
11
Cal Baptist
1:08.68
5
4
Chesley, Jordan
11
Azusa Pacific
1:08.72
4
8
Nielson, Sara
12
Cal St. Bakersfi
1:08.74
2
2
Volf, Rebecca
10
Chadron State
1:09.02
5
3
Cobbs, Daphne
9
Hawaii Manoa
1:09.97
5
5
Knowles, Krissy
12
Utah Valley Univ
1:10.12
4
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Franco
,
Maurer
,
Terry
,
Johnson
Southern Utah
46.55
1
2
Odegaard
,
Fritz
,
Bren
,
Carper
South Dakota Sta
46.91
1
1
Roberson
,
Edwards
,
Balls
,
Taylor
Saginaw Valley S
47.17
2
3
Mitchell
,
Worthen
,
Baldwin
,
Wochnick
Seattle Pacific
47.41
1
4
Halfyard
,
Smith
,
Morgan
,
Lloyd
Alaska-Anchorage
47.78
1
5
Young-Ba
,
Burr
,
Brown-Re
,
Paddock
Utah Valley Univ
48.00
1
2
Hirst
,
Collins
,
Wilson
,
Morrison
Calgary Int
48.24
2
3
Wilson
,
Page
,
Scott
,
Harlan
Cal St. Bakersfi
48.32
2
4
Severson
,
Strong
,
Blanco
,
Thomas
CS Stanislaus
48.78
2
5
Patch
,
Nahrwold
,
Guy
,
Fair
Chadron State
49.59
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Paddock
,
Young-Ba
,
Gomez
,
Heaton
Utah Valley Univ
3:51.34
1
2
Whitney
,
Gamble
,
Zwinger
,
Schmidt
Cal Poly Pomona
3:52.04
1
3
Taylor
,
Stepansk
,
Hendler
,
Roberson
Saginaw Valley S
3:53.52
1
3
Collins
,
Hirst
,
Gray
,
Westaway
Calgary Int
3:53.52
1
5
Harris
,
Martinez
,
Morin
,
Pullum
Southern Utah
3:59.59
1
1
Coffey
,
Bjornsso
,
Ledtke
,
McDonald
Western Washingt
4:01.63
2
2
Relay Team
Chadron State
4:02.10
2
6
Wilcox
,
Wilson
,
Nielson
,
Page
Cal St. Bakersfi
4:11.56
1
3
Cumming
,
Bell
,
Bell
,
Cantoran
Concordia-Irvine
4:21.96
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hillman, Christina
10
Iowa State
16.71m
(54'9.75)
1
2
Weise, Jessica
10
Northern Arizona
14.86m
(48'9)
1
3
Freeman-Gibb, Celine
12
U of W Alumn
14.55m
(47'8.75)
1
1
Ioane, Charlinda
9
Hawaii Manoa
14.33m
(47'0)
2
4
Howerton-Davis, Destanae
11
Utah
14.25m
(46'9)
1
2
Wright, Jennika
10
Southern Utah
14.18m
(46'6.25)
2
5
Johnson, McKenzie
10
South Dakota Sta
14.17m
(46'5.75)
1
6
Hinton, Markita
11
Sacramento State
13.98m
(45'10.25)
1
3
Norton, Alyssa
11
Chadron State
13.88m
(45'6.25)
2
7
Ford, Candus
12
Utah
13.85m
(45'5.25)
1
8
Porlier-Langlois, Alex
10
Hawaii Manoa
13.52m
(44'4.25)
1
1
Hall, Kennedy
9
Nevada-Reno
13.49m
(44'3)
3
4
Joiner, Emerald
10
Saginaw Valley S
13.47m
(44'2.25)
2
5
Singleton, Whitney
11
Southern Utah
13.23m
(43'4.75)
2
9
Pincock, Maryn
12
Utah Valley Univ
13.15m
(43'1.5)
1
10
Borchardt, Tressa
11
Iowa State
12.90m
(42'3.75)
1
6
Herl, Mel
9
Chadron State
12.88m
(42'3)
2
2
Lewis, Lara
9
UC Santa Barbara
12.81m
(42'0.25)
3
7
Assmus, Shelby
11
South Dakota Sta
12.45m
(40'10)
2
3
Vegas, Kasandra
12
Northern Arizona
12.43m
(40'9.25)
3
8
Braucher, Breeann
9
Sacramento State
12.43m
(40'9.25)
2
9
Walker, Kirsten
11
Marquette
12.36m
(40'6.5)
2
4
Farley, Jaylynn
9
Fresno State
12.33m
(40'5.25)
3
10
Hingano, Talaivosa
10
Cal Poly SLO
12.16m
(39'10.5)
2
5
Hawes, Heather
10
UC Santa Barbara
12.00m
(39'4.25)
3
6
Braucher, Kayley
11
Fresno State
11.95m
(39'2.25)
3
7
Mayden, Genny
11
Colorado
11.94m
(39'2)
3
8
Manning, Alyssa
12
UC Santa Barbara
11.69m
(38'4)
3
9
Wright, Noel
12
CS Stanislaus
11.60m
(38'0.5)
3
10
Smith, Cheri
12
Azusa Pacific
11.08m
(36'4)
3
1
Tate, Tiffany
9
Cal Poly Pomona
10.90m
(35'9)
4
2
Johansen, Gaynor
11
Alaska-Anchorage
10.80m
(35'5)
4
3
Parrish, Kelsey
10
Cal Poly Pomona
10.76m
(35'3.5)
4
4
Smith, Courtney
11
Fresno Pacific
10.66m
(34'11.5)
4
5
Glassl, Erica
9
Azusa Pacific
9.81m
(32'2)
4
6
Zwinger, Erin
10
Cal Poly Pomona
9.71m
(31'10.25)
4
7
Anders, Karolin
9
Alaska-Anchorage
9.50m
(31'2)
4
8
Anderson, Brittney
9
College of the S
8.12m
(26'7.5)
4
--
Mulitalo, Rylee
10
Southern Utah
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Thomas, Cyndi
11
Chadron State
FOUL
(--)
3
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howerton-Davis, Destanae
11
Utah
48.67m
(159'8)
1
2
Pincock, Maryn
12
Utah Valley Univ
48.20m
(158'1.5)
1
3
Norton, Alyssa
11
Chadron State
47.29m
(155'1.75)
1
4
Leonard, Kristine
12
Idaho
46.83m
(153'7.5)
1
5
Carson, Hannah
9
Texas Tech
44.77m
(146'10.5)
1
6
Gaffey, Kristen
11
Marquette
44.42m
(145'8.75)
1
1
Herl, Mel
9
Chadron State
44.16m
(144'10.5)
3
7
Little, Samantha
11
Texas-Arlington
44.07m
(144'7)
1
8
Borchardt, Tressa
11
Iowa State
43.61m
(143'0.75)
1
9
Redmayne, Emily
12
Concordia-Portla
43.60m
(143'0.5)
1
10
Pool, J'Cee
9
Texas Tech
43.30m
(142'0.5)
1
1
Richardson, Jade
11
Simon Fraser
43.21m
(141'9)
2
2
Long, Adrienne
10
Texas Tech
43.18m
(141'8)
2
11
Assmus, Shelby
11
South Dakota Sta
42.83m
(140'6)
1
12
Ellison, Whitley
11
Texas-Arlington
42.64m
(139'10.5)
1
3
Ford, Candus
12
Utah
42.39m
(139'0.75)
2
2
Porlier-Langlois, Alex
10
Hawaii Manoa
42.36m
(138'11.5)
3
3
Wright, Jennika
10
Southern Utah
41.99m
(137'9)
3
13
Hillman, Christina
10
Iowa State
41.50m
(136'1.75)
1
--
Ryan, Anna
Minnesota State
41.43m
(135'11)
2
4
Lewis, Lara
9
UC Santa Barbara
41.35m
(135'7.75)
2
14
Guzman, Kathleen
12
UC Santa Barbara
41.02m
(134'6.75)
1
5
Vegas, Kasandra
12
Northern Arizona
40.68m
(133'5.5)
2
6
Ioane, Charlinda
9
Hawaii Manoa
40.32m
(132'3.25)
2
7
Braucher, Kayley
11
Fresno State
40.15m
(131'8.5)
2
8
Hinton, Markita
11
Sacramento State
40.13m
(131'7.75)
2
9
Hawes, Heather
10
UC Santa Barbara
39.83m
(130'8)
2
10
Alyea, Janell
11
Unattached
39.73m
(130'4)
2
4
Weaver, Elaine
9
Sacramento State
39.39m
(129'2.75)
3
11
Wright, Noel
12
CS Stanislaus
39.03m
(128'0.5)
2
5
Smith, Courtney
11
Fresno Pacific
38.36m
(125'10)
3
6
Smith, Cheri
12
Azusa Pacific
38.35m
(125'9.75)
3
12
Caskey, Kara
9
Cal Poly SLO
38.14m
(125'1.5)
2
7
Farley, Jaylynn
9
Fresno State
37.13m
(121'9.75)
3
8
Lonon, Laticia
10
San Francisco
36.75m
(120'6.75)
3
9
Hoyt, Sadi
11
Southern Utah
36.10m
(118'5.25)
3
9
Weise, Jessica
10
Northern Arizona
36.10m
(118'5.25)
3
13
Alama, Ashley
9
UC Santa Barbara
35.81m
(117'5.75)
2
11
Johansen, Gaynor
11
Alaska-Anchorage
34.41m
(112'10.5)
3
12
Braucher, Breeann
9
Sacramento State
33.60m
(110'2.75)
3
13
Joiner, Emerald
10
Saginaw Valley S
32.96m
(108'1.5)
3
14
Parrish, Kelsey
10
Cal Poly Pomona
32.70m
(107'3.25)
3
15
Hall, Kennedy
9
Nevada-Reno
30.93m
(101'5.5)
3
16
Glassl, Erica
9
Azusa Pacific
29.36m
(96'3.75)
3
--
Waugh, Sadie
11
Chadron State
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Mulitalo, Rylee
10
Southern Utah
FOUL
(--)
3
--
Bair, Jamie
9
Chadron State
FOUL
(--)
3
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Matteazzi, Tiffany
Langley Mustangs
47.24m
(154'11.75)
1
2
Fuentes, Liana
Unattached
44.43m
(145'9)
1
3
Drake, Bethany
9
Western Washingt
44.30m
(145'4)
1
4
Camp-Nielson, McKell
12
Utah Valley Univ
43.38m
(142'3.75)
1
5
Roach, Kelli
12
Utah Valley Univ
42.42m
(139'2)
1
6
Urmston, Kaitlin
10
Utah
41.01m
(134'6.5)
1
7
Fairbanks, Whitney
11
Southern Utah
40.78m
(133'9.5)
1
1
Rasche, Teagan
Langley Mustangs
40.39m
(132'6)
2
8
Feinauer, Tayler
9
Idaho
40.15m
(131'8.5)
1
9
Warnick, Joni
9
Utah Valley Univ
38.93m
(127'8.5)
1
2
Melton, Jennifer
12
UC Santa Barbara
37.21m
(122'0.75)
2
3
Rake, Melissa
9
UC Santa Barbara
36.56m
(119'11.25)
2
4
Cohn, Linda
Unattached
36.40m
(119'5)
2
5
Baker, Natalie
9
Texas Tech
36.14m
(118'6.75)
2
1
Ripp, Jessica
11
Nebraska - Omaha
36.05m
(118'3.25)
3
10
Mayden, Genny
11
Colorado
35.64m
(116'11)
1
6
Swalberg, Sarah
10
Southern Utah
35.45m
(116'3.5)
2
7
Odenbaugh, Michaela
10
Chadron State
35.40m
(116'1.5)
2
8
Langrell, Robbie
9
Concordia-Portla
35.32m
(115'10.5)
2
9
Webber, Monica
10
Everett Communit
34.74m
(113'11.5)
2
2
Hawkins, Julia
9
British Columbia
34.44m
(112'11.75)
3
10
Morrison, Kaleigh
11
Hawaii Manoa
34.35m
(112'8.25)
2
3
Thatcher, Cheyenne
12
Southern Utah
34.15m
(112'0.25)
3
4
Tate, Tiffany
9
Cal Poly Pomona
34.01m
(111'6.75)
3
11
Hull, Samantha
12
St Martin's
33.88m
(111'1.75)
1
5
Gulliano, Gabby
9
Cal St. Bakersfi
33.65m
(110'4.75)
3
6
Weaver, Elaine
9
Sacramento State
33.64m
(110'4.25)
3
11
Dockery, Shayna
11
Hawaii Manoa
32.97m
(108'2)
2
7
Zwinger, Erin
10
Cal Poly Pomona
31.56m
(103'6.5)
3
8
Landers, Jackie
11
Azusa Pacific
31.40m
(103'0)
3
9
Smith, Courtney
11
Fresno Pacific
31.08m
(101'11.5)
3
12
Rose, Michelle
12
Fresno State
30.53m
(100'1.75)
1
10
Summers, Madison
9
Southern Utah
30.30m
(99'4.75)
3
11
Nance, Lauren
10
Fresno Pacific
27.53m
(90'3.75)
3
12
Castro, Jordan
9
Azusa Pacific
26.81m
(87'11.5)
3
13
TRUJILLO, VIRIDIANA
9
Fresno Pacific
15.55m
(51'0)
3
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lesser, Emily
11
North Dakota
58.73m
(192'8)
2
2
Stuart, Lauren
11
Northern Arizona
57.75m
(189'5.5)
2
3
Bozarth, Hayli
11
Iowa State
57.54m
(188'9.25)
2
4
Franke-Kuhn, Joanna
11
Hawaii Manoa
53.02m
(173'11.25)
2
5
Hampton, Laishema
12
Iowa State
52.78m
(173'1.75)
2
6
Hoyt, Sadi
11
Southern Utah
50.69m
(166'3.5)
2
7
Johnson, Kathryn
12
North Dakota
50.26m
(164'10.5)
2
1
Smith, Cheri
12
Azusa Pacific
49.32m
(161'9.5)
1
8
Vegas, Kasandra
12
Northern Arizona
48.06m
(157'8)
2
2
Wright, Noel
12
CS Stanislaus
47.28m
(155'1.25)
1
2
Weise, Jessica
10
Northern Arizona
47.28m
(155'1.25)
1
9
Doss, Deanna
11
La Verne
45.99m
(150'10.5)
2
4
Carr, Ryley
10
Simon Fraser
45.95m
(150'9)
1
5
Rodgers, Angel
10
Everett Communit
44.56m
(146'2.25)
1
6
Singleton, Whitney
11
Southern Utah
42.43m
(139'2.25)
1
7
Wilson, Channing
10
CS Stanislaus
41.43m
(135'11)
1
8
Parrish, Kelsey
10
Cal Poly Pomona
36.79m
(120'8.25)
1
9
Coughlin, Christiana
10
La Verne
33.84m
(111'0.25)
1
10
Smith, Courtney
11
Fresno Pacific
32.80m
(107'7.25)
1
11
Tuivanuavou, Milika
12
Fresno Pacific
29.72m
(97'6)
1
12
Anderson, Brittney
9
College of the S
28.21m
(92'6.5)
1
13
Cervantes, Sofia
9
College of the S
20.99m
(68'10.25)
1
--
Frere, Danielle
12
Iowa State
FOUL
(--)
2
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Machin, Rachel
11
UCAC
1.83m
(6'0)
1
2
Schmidt, Jill
12
Cal Poly Pomona
1.73m
(5'8)
1
2
Hill, Sarah
9
Fresno Pacific
1.73m
(5'8)
1
2
Wirth, Mary
11
Unattached
1.73m
(5'8)
1
2
MacCourtney, Sarah
12
Marquette
1.73m
(5'8)
1
2
Walker, Alexis
11
Unattached
1.73m
(5'8)
1
7
Pashibin, Tatyana
9
Marquette
1.68m
(5'6)
1
8
Tesch, Laura
12
St Martin's
1.63m
(5'4)
1
8
Olson, Kali
11
South Dakota Sta
1.63m
(5'4)
1
8
Garrison, Taylir
9
Southern Utah
1.63m
(5'4)
1
8
Emde, Jessica
9
UC Santa Barbara
1.63m
(5'4)
1
8
Robb, Rochelle
10
North Dakota
1.63m
(5'4)
1
8
Rietveld, Celeste
10
UCLA
1.63m
(5'4)
1
8
Cook, Amber
9
Lewis
1.63m
(5'4)
1
15
Tallon, Ashley
11
Fresno Pacific
1.58m
(5'2)
1
15
Garman, Amber
Unattached
1.58m
(5'2)
1
15
Trigg, Kasie
9
Boise State
1.58m
(5'2)
1
15
Schwalbach, Rio
12
CS Stanislaus
1.58m
(5'2)
1
15
Peterson, Shelby
9
Western Oregon
1.58m
(5'2)
1
20
Gray, Megan
12
North Dakota
1.53m
(5'0)
1
20
Camacho, Janiece
Unattached
1.53m
(5'0)
1
20
Fedie, Ashley
10
North Dakota
1.53m
(5'0)
1
20
Boone, Tiffani
12
Fresno State
1.53m
(5'0)
1
20
Douglas, Faith
9
Azusa Pacific
1.53m
(5'0)
1
--
Counts, Jessica
12
CS Stanislaus
NH
(--)
1
--
Gonzales, Tessa
10
CS Stanislaus
NH
(--)
1
--
Charlesworth, Nicola
Caltaf
NH
(--)
1
--
Levenson, Lauren
9
Point Loma Nazar
NH
(--)
1
--
Frodle, Makenzie
10
Saginaw Valley S
NH
(--)
1
--
Lane, Tina
11
CS Stanislaus
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hinker, Rachel
10
Northern Colorad
5.91m
(19'4.5)
+0.0
1
2
Schuh, Carlye
11
Marquette
5.87m
(19'3)
+0.0
1
3
Bjornsson, Tanya
11
Western Washingt
5.86m
(19'2.5)
+0.0
1
4
Jackson, Gionna
9
Texas Tech
5.78m
(18'11.5)
+0.0
1
5
Miller, Kimberly
10
Boise State
5.76m
(18'10.75)
+0.0
1
6
Schireman, Sarah
12
Washington
5.67m
(18'7)
+0.0
1
7
King, Kayla
10
Lewis
5.61m
(18'4.75)
+0.0
1
1
McGaha, Samantha
11
Lewis
5.57m
(18'3.25)
+1.1
2
8
Gines, Veronica
12
UC Santa Barbara
5.57m
(18'3.25)
+0.3
1
2
Jacobs, Shannon
11
Boise State
5.56m
(18'2.75)
+0.0
2
3
Tougas, Katie
11
Seattle Universi
5.54m
(18'2)
+0.0
2
1
Heaton, Mykah
9
Utah Valley Univ
5.50m
(18'0.5)
+0.0
3
9
Warman, Emily
12
Western Washingt
5.40m
(17'8.5)
+0.0
1
10
Bent-Mikail, Rukayah
11
Unattached
5.38m
(17'7.75)
+0.0
1
10
Leduc, Madeline
Unattached
5.38m
(17'7.75)
+0.0
1
4
Esplin, Lexie
10
Utah Valley Univ
5.38m
(17'7.75)
+0.0
2
2
Shields, Ali
11
Utah Valley Univ
5.37m
(17'7.25)
+1.8
3
12
Bruins, Natasha
12
Northern Colorad
5.36m
(17'7)
+0.8
1
5
Clay, Alexis
9
Northern Arizona
5.35m
(17'6.5)
+0.0
2
6
Baldwin, Tasia
10
Seattle Pacific
5.32m
(17'5.25)
+0.0
2
3
Walters, Emily
11
Western Washingt
5.30m
(17'4.5)
+0.0
3
3
Harlan, Audrena
9
Cal St. Bakersfi
5.30m
(17'4.5)
+0.0
3
7
Schmidt, Jill
12
Cal Poly Pomona
5.30m
(17'4.5)
+0.0
2
8
Carper, Carly
9
South Dakota Sta
5.29m
(17'4.25)
+0.0
2
9
Peterson, Shelby
9
Western Oregon
5.27m
(17'3.25)
+1.2
2
5
Rhode, Mercedes
11
Simon Fraser
5.26m
(17'3)
+0.4
3
6
Josuttes, Hannah
Calgary Spartan
5.20m
(17'0.5)
+0.0
3
7
Keyes, Alexis
10
Boise State
5.18m
(16'11.75)
+0.0
3
10
Wheeler, Aimee
9
Utah Valley Univ
5.15m
(16'10.75)
+0.0
2
13
Chown, Brittainy
12
Humboldt State
5.13m
(16'9.75)
+0.0
1
8
Kennedy, Renee
9
Alaska-Anchorage
5.12m
(16'9.5)
+0.0
3
9
Scott, Jamara
9
Cal St. Bakersfi
5.10m
(16'8.75)
+0.0
3
10
Gonzales, Tessa
10
CS Stanislaus
5.02m
(16'5.5)
+0.0
3
11
Zwinger, Erin
10
Cal Poly Pomona
5.01m
(16'5)
+0.0
3
11
Wilson, Tegan
12
Calgary Int
4.97m
(16'3.5)
+0.3
2
12
Bischer, Sidney
9
Saginaw Valley S
4.92m
(16'1.5)
+0.0
3
13
Tate, Tiffany
9
Cal Poly Pomona
4.91m
(16'1.25)
+1.2
3
14
Agwuenu, Ngozi
10
Cal Poly Pomona
4.76m
(15'7.25)
+0.0
3
15
Counts, Jessica
12
CS Stanislaus
4.70m
(15'5)
+1.7
3
16
Kretzen, Stephanie
Calgary Spartan
4.45m
(14'7)
+1.1
3
16
Schmit, Sami
9
Chadron State
4.45m
(14'7)
+0.0
3
--
Anders, Karolin
9
Alaska-Anchorage
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Trigg, Kasie
9
Boise State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Gerardo, Brandi
12
Cal Poly Pomona
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tuivanuavou, Milika
12
Fresno Pacific
12.73m
(41'9)
+2.0
1
2
Clark, Mareka
12
Azusa Pacific
12.52m w
(41'0.75)
+2.8
1
3
Archie, Sharessa
9
Fresno Pacific
12.19m
(39'11.75)
+0.9
1
4
Warman, Emily
12
Western Washingt
11.98m
(39'3.5)
+0.8
1
5
Johnson, Lauran
12
Boise State
11.97m
(39'3.25)
+2.0
1
6
Bent-Mikail, Rukayah
11
Unattached
11.84m w
(38'10)
+2.3
1
7
Pisoni, Tiana
BULLDOGS
11.77m
(38'7.25)
+2.0
1
1
Cronic, Kelly
9
St Martin's
11.72m w
(38'5.25)
+2.4
2
8
Miller, Kimberly
10
Boise State
11.67m w
(38'3.25)
+2.3
1
9
Shaw, Denneil
11
Nebraska - Omaha
11.63m
(38'1.75)
+1.1
1
2
Anderson, Alexis
9
Western Oregon
11.58m w
(37'11.75)
+2.5
2
3
Kellogg, Stephanie
11
St Martin's
11.56m w
(37'11)
+2.3
2
4
Hatcher, Ashley
11
Fresno State
11.50m w
(37'8.75)
+2.2
2
5
Walters, Emily
11
Western Washingt
11.45m
(37'6.75)
+2.0
2
10
Espinoza, Fabrina
11
Fresno State
11.43m
(37'6)
+1.6
1
1
Hawkins, Julia
9
British Columbia
11.40m w
(37'4.75)
+3.0
3
6
Laible, Rebecca
10
Western Oregon
11.40m w
(37'4.75)
+2.1
2
7
Cook, Amber
9
Lewis
11.36m w
(37'3)
+2.7
2
11
Keyes, Alexis
10
Boise State
11.31m w
(37'1.25)
+2.2
1
12
Dockter, Katie
11
North Dakota
11.24m w
(36'10.5)
+2.8
1
8
Trigg, Kasie
9
Boise State
11.09m w
(36'4.5)
+2.7
2
2
Eng, Rachel
12
Fresno Pacific
11.06m w
(36'3.25)
+2.3
3
3
Shields, Ali
11
Utah Valley Univ
10.99m w
(36'0.5)
+2.3
3
4
Schwalbach, Rio
12
CS Stanislaus
10.90m w
(35'9)
+2.1
3
5
Little, Lauren
11
Saginaw Valley S
10.71m w
(35'1.5)
+2.5
3
6
Josuttes, Hannah
Calgary Spartan
10.69m
(35'0.75)
+1.9
3
7
Hughes, Aria
9
Chadron State
10.59m w
(34'8.75)
+2.7
3
8
Kretzen, Stephanie
Calgary Spartan
9.65m w
(31'7.75)
+3.1
3
9
Bryant, Lindsey
10
Utah Valley Univ
9.45m
(31'0)
+1.8
3
--
Agwuenu, Ngozi
10
Cal Poly Pomona
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stephenson, Kimberley
UCAC
3.84m
(12'7)
1
2
Ridout, Paige
UCAC
3.73m
(12'2.75)
1
2
Hauck, Jerrica
9
Idaho
3.73m
(12'2.75)
1
2
Kohashi, Camie
12
Hawaii Manoa
3.73m
(12'2.75)
1
2
Marshall, Karlye
UCLA
3.73m
(12'2.75)
1
6
Clarke, Elena
10
Unattached
3.62m
(11'10.5)
1
6
Jelden, Kaelie
12
Chadron State
3.62m
(11'10.5)
1
6
Mack, Caitlin
10
North Dakota
3.62m
(11'10.5)
1
9
Worden, Nicole
12
Cal Poly Pomona
3.51m
(11'6)
1
9
Stangl, Brittany
9
North Dakota
3.51m
(11'6)
1
9
Jacoubs, Makayla
9
Cal Poly Pomona
3.51m
(11'6)
1
12
Jelden, Karli
9
Northern Colorad
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
12
Centofranchi, Cassandra
10
UC Santa Barbara
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
12
Lee, Katie
10
UC Santa Barbara
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
15
Leiferman, Amy
10
South Dakota Sta
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
15
Sanchez, Kim
9
Azusa Pacific
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
15
Beaulieu, Stephanie
9
Point Loma Nazar
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
15
Bavin, Helen
11
Point Loma Nazar
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
15
Morris, Mikaela
9
Point Loma Nazar
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
15
Rodgers, Carly
9
Point Loma Nazar
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
15
Pehringer, Josey
10
Chadron State
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
15
Glaser, Lexie
9
Azusa Pacific
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
15
Greenberg, Jamie
9
UC Santa Barbara
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
15
Bryant, Lindsey
10
Utah Valley Univ
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
15
Powell, Juliana
11
Hawaii Manoa
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
26
Garnett, Gately
9
Utah Valley Univ
3.10m
(10'2)
1
26
Johnson, Jessica
9
Southern Utah
3.10m
(10'2)
1
26
Schade, Casey
10
Azusa Pacific
3.10m
(10'2)
1
26
Suppes, Briana
12
Metropolitan-Den
3.10m
(10'2)
1
--
Spann, Nicole
11
Cal Poly Pomona
NH
(--)
1
--
Mallett, Kayla
10
UCLA
NH
(--)
1
--
Herndon, Katie
9
Azusa Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Long, Kristy
12
CS Stanislaus
NH
(--)
1
--
Krause, Erin
12
Chadron State
NH
(--)
1
--
Knighton, Carmen
12
Cal Poly Pomona
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#bryan-clay-invite
#azusa-pacific
#bryan-clay
More news
2013 Entries - Brutus Hamilton Invitational
2013 Heat Sheets - Bryan Clay Invitational
164 shares:
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Outdoor Invitational
,
Academy of Art University Track and Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
,
Academy of Speed
,
ADAAN
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
Shane
Heat Sheets:
http://bryan-clay-in...&news_id=132258
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 18th 2013, 8:55pm
History for University of San Francisco Track and Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
2
386
2022
1
646
2021
3
714
2020
766
2019
1
948
2018
1
563
2017
4
623
2016
2
86
2015
154
2014
3
184
23
2013
9
245
2012
31
181
2011
27
16
2010
29
11
2009
15
6
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#bryan-clay-invite
#azusa-pacific
#bryan-clay
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!