RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University of San Francisco Track and Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
Dons
2130 Fulton St, San Francisco, California, 94117-1080, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Haley Nemra
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
4
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (1 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Brutus Hamilton Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 29th 2012, 1:01am
Comments
Brutus Hamilton Invitational
Apr 27, 2012 to Apr 28, 2012
University of California, Edwards Stadium Goldman Field, Berkeley, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy of Art Univ
Adidas/SRA
AUC
Bowerman Athletic Club
Brooks
Chico State
CS Stanislaus
Fresno State
Horsecow
Humboldt State
IDRD-COLOMBIA
Impalas
Kentucky
Mizuno
Nevada-Reno
New Balance
New Mexico
Nike
Point Grey TFC
Portland State
Porvenir - Colombia
San Francisco
San Francisco State
Santa Clara
St Mary's (CA)
Stanford
Strawbery Canyon TC
Team BSK
Transports adidas
U Knight TC
UC Berkeley
Unattached
Utah State
Virginia Tech
West Valley TC
Wisconsin
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
Mile
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Laynes, Jeff
Brooks
10.56
+1.4
1
2
Bowens, Nic
Utah State
10.58
+1.4
1
3
Henry, Will
Utah State
10.60
+1.4
1
4
Pimentel, Silas
Utah State
10.62
+1.4
1
5
Hicks, Jaylon
Academy of Art U
10.62
+1.4
1
6
Hepburn, Colin
Stanford
10.74
+1.4
1
7
Parker, Cameron
Fresno State
10.79
+1.4
1
8
Montgomery, Willard
Unattached
11.21
+1.4
1
Mens 100m INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bowens, Nic
Utah State
10.54
+0.4
2
2
Laynes, Jeff
Brooks
10.56
+0.4
2
1
Pimentel, Silas
Utah State
10.61
+0.4
1
2
Henry, Will
Utah State
10.63
+0.4
1
3
Hicks, Jaylon
Academy of Art U
10.67
+0.4
1
3
Parker, Cameron
Fresno State
10.81
+0.4
2
4
Hepburn, Colin
Stanford
10.85
+0.4
2
4
Montgomery, Willard
Unattached
11.09
+0.4
1
5
Brooks, Darian
Stanford
11.11
+0.4
2
5
Martin, Xavier
Utah State
11.12
+0.4
1
6
Latu, J.J.
Humboldt State
11.13
+0.4
1
6
Saseun, Charles
UC Berkeley
11.13
+0.4
2
7
Patterson, Jamal
Stanford
11.13
+0.4
1
7
Jones, James
Stanford
11.23
+0.4
2
8
Bullard, Michael
UC Berkeley
11.24
+0.4
1
Mens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Parker, Cameron
Fresno State
10.69
+1.0
1
2
Thomas, Lamaar
New Mexico
10.75
+1.0
1
3
Tolliver, Emil
Academy of Art U
10.93
+1.0
1
4
Brusenback, Chris
Fresno State
11.02
+1.0
1
5
Oliver, Dash
UC Berkeley
11.06
+1.0
1
6
Saseun, Charles
UC Berkeley
11.19
+1.0
1
1
Berry-Smi, Jonathan
UC Berkeley
11.23
+0.5
2
2
Bullard, Michael
UC Berkeley
11.25
+0.5
2
3
Kientzel, Taylor
UC Berkeley
11.47
+0.5
2
4
Rice, Ryan
Academy of Art U
12.65
+0.5
2
Mens 200m INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pimentel, Silas
Utah State
21.46
+0.5
1
2
Chase, Spencer
Stanford
21.51
+0.5
1
3
Bowens, Nic
Utah State
21.68
+0.5
1
1
Tolliver, Emil
Academy of Art U
21.77
+1.4
2
4
Gix, Kianti
AUC
21.88
+0.5
1
5
Blocker, Tom
UC Berkeley
22.06
+0.5
1
6
Hepburn, Colin
Stanford
22.16
+0.5
1
2
Davis, Boris
Humboldt State
22.25
+1.4
2
3
Edington, Alonzo
Unattached
22.31
+1.4
2
4
Latu, J.J.
Humboldt State
22.38
+1.4
2
5
Martin, Xavier
Utah State
22.49
+1.4
2
7
Montgomery, Willard
Unattached
22.49
+0.5
1
Mens 200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Parker, Cameron
Fresno State
21.43w
+2.2
1
2
Lee, Beejay
New Mexico
21.83w
+2.2
1
1
Robertson, Gavin
U Knight TC
21.92w
+2.8
2
3
Peevy, Stephan
Academy of Art U
22.10w
+2.2
1
4
Brusenback, Chris
Fresno State
22.28w
+2.2
1
2
Saseun, Charles
UC Berkeley
22.32w
+2.8
2
5
Berry-Smi, Jonathan
UC Berkeley
22.59w
+2.2
1
3
Bullard, Michael
UC Berkeley
22.89w
+2.8
2
4
Potter, Sam
New Mexico
22.90w
+2.8
2
6
Kientzel, Taylor
UC Berkeley
23.40w
+2.2
1
5
Farrell, Cameron
San Francisco
23.76w
+2.8
2
Mens 400m INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Phillips, Thomas
Unattached
46.76
1
2
Blair, Remington
Fresno State
47.68
1
1
Peevy, Stephan
Academy of Art U
48.20
2
3
Watts, Landon
Utah State
49.00
1
4
Berry-Smi, Jonathan
UC Berkeley
49.06
1
5
Witt, Ryan
Virginia Tech
49.10
1
6
Dally, Martin
Virginia Tech
49.27
1
2
Gix, Kianti
AUC
49.82
2
3
Edington, Alonzo
Unattached
49.85
2
4
Davis, Boris
Humboldt State
50.06
2
5
Ibanez, Gizeh
New Mexico
50.44
2
6
Stallworth, Rollins
Stanford
50.99
2
Mens 400m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Jordan
Fresno State
47.86
1
2
Davis, Brennen
Fresno State
48.78
1
3
Robertson, Gavin
U Knight TC
48.94
1
4
Montoya, Derek
New Mexico
49.01
1
5
Ibanez, Gizeh
New Mexico
49.97
1
6
Halladay, Derek
New Mexico
51.06
1
1
Rowher, James
Utah State
51.76
2
2
Jellison, Mark
Unattached
53.78
2
3
Farrell, Cameron
San Francisco
54.10
2
4
McMurray, Jordan
Utah State
54.33
2
Mens 800m Lon Spurrier INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lefebure, Luke
Stanford
1:50.89
1
2
Bertolotti, Marco
Stanford
1:51.06
1
3
Arguelles, Nicholas
Unattached
1:51.19
1
1
Hole, Nigel
Point Grey TFC
1:52.05
2
1
Oshier, E. Jantzen
Humboldt State
1:52.20
3
2
Killpack, Tyler
Utah State
1:52.61
3
2
Hagen, Ryan
Virginia Tech
1:52.67
2
3
Judge, Eddie
Virginia Tech
1:52.67
2
4
Isaacson, Dylan
UC Berkeley
1:52.86
2
5
Holtson, Colin
UC Berkeley
1:52.93
2
4
Gomes, Sean
San Francisco
1:52.98
1
3
Valdes, Ryan
Stanford
1:53.31
3
5
Cordova, John
New Mexico
1:53.53
1
6
Dowd, Kevin
Virginia Tech
1:53.53
2
6
Perezchica, Andy
Unattached
1:54.06
1
7
Gadayan, Francis
Unattached
1:55.33
1
4
Mallon, Thomas
Stanford
1:55.52
3
5
Mutai, Simon
Academy of Art U
1:57.34
3
6
Lang, Devin
Utah State
1:58.94
3
Mens 800m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cordova, John
New Mexico
1:54.32
1
2
Montoya, Raul
San Francisco
1:56.06
1
3
Confer, Brendon
San Francisco
1:56.17
1
4
Mosier, Matt
Santa Clara
1:56.50
1
5
Zhu, Richard
Santa Clara
1:56.94
1
6
Grimble, Chriss
Fresno State
1:57.59
1
7
Herring, Edwin
New Mexico
1:58.34
1
8
Walker, Temarius
Academy of Art U
2:02.04
1
Mens 1500m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Everett, Matt
New Mexico
3:52.93
1
2
Mena, Gustavo
San Francisco
3:52.94
1
3
Harjamaki, Joonas
Unattached
3:54.67
1
4
Rainero, Ben
Unattached
3:55.32
1
5
Toomey, Ben
Unattached
3:56.41
1
6
Zhu, Richard
Santa Clara
3:56.52
1
7
Alvarado, Nicholas
Unattached
3:56.54
1
1
Bolinder, Nick
Utah State
3:56.86
2
8
Lang, Devin
Utah State
3:58.16
1
2
Palermini, Anthony
Unattached
3:58.18
2
3
Herring, Edwin
New Mexico
3:59.03
2
4
Slater, James
UC Berkeley
4:00.42
2
5
Mundo, Gilbert
St Mary's (CA)
4:02.25
2
6
Barnes, Michael
San Francisco
4:03.80
2
7
Mccullaugh, Cormac
St Mary's (CA)
4:03.91
2
8
Mark, Ethan
Strawbery Canyon
4:06.59
2
9
Burinsky, Gene
Strawbery Canyon
4:07.03
2
10
Wagner, Matt
Santa Clara
4:07.91
2
Mens Mile Don Bowden INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Degfae, Leoule
Virginia Tech
4:05.17
1
2
Carpowich, Matt
UC Berkeley
4:05.82
1
3
Locklear, Jordan
Unattached
4:06.25
1
4
Walden, Chris
UC Berkeley
4:06.86
1
5
Bernard, Olivier
Fresno State
4:06.87
1
6
Withers, JK
Unattached
4:07.39
1
7
Jarvis, Collin
UC Berkeley
4:08.19
1
8
Lopez, Chio
Utah State
4:08.57
1
9
Garboden, Steve
San Francisco
4:08.77
1
10
Nelson, Hunter
Utah State
4:09.13
1
11
Ricardi, John
Unattached
4:10.19
1
12
Petersen, Matt
UC Berkeley
4:11.17
1
13
Halasek, Trent
Kentucky
4:11.69
1
14
Rosenberg, Logan
New Mexico
4:15.45
1
15
Schmidt, Simon
UC Berkeley
4:17.63
1
16
Buechel, Daniel
Wisconsin
4:18.40
1
--
Kigar, Chris
UC Berkeley
DNF
1
--
Slater, James
UC Berkeley
DNF
1
Mens 5000m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ramos, Austin
Adidas/SRA
14:21.33
1
2
McKenna, Kyle
Utah State
14:24.01
1
3
Marinchich, Daveson
Academy of Art U
14:27.41
1
4
Bor, Ganbileg
San Francisco
14:29.48
1
5
Costales, Anthony
Chico State
14:30.61
1
6
Amador, Miguel
Porvenir - Colom
14:31.68
1
7
Maru, Amos
Academy of Art U
14:32.38
1
8
Ortiz, Patrick
New Mexico
14:35.16
1
9
Tapia, Daniel
Unattached
14:37.13
1
10
Rivera, Joseph
Chico State
14:48.40
1
1
Thistlewood, Ben
Unattached
14:50.94
2
11
Pannu, Rajpaul
St Mary's (CA)
14:54.00
1
12
Linen, Joshua
Chico State
14:55.67
1
13
Petersen, Matt
UC Berkeley
14:58.31
1
2
Malherbe, Petrus
New Mexico
14:59.07
2
3
Martinez, Chris
Utah State
15:03.47
2
4
Oliver, Kevin
Santa Clara
15:03.63
2
5
Jackson, Ryan
Bowerman Athleti
15:11.29
2
14
Cuevas, Alan
Chico State
15:12.86
1
6
Fox, Kyle
Chico State
15:14.08
2
7
Poizat, Renaud
UC Berkeley
15:14.42
2
15
Grace, Jeremy
San Francisco
15:17.65
1
16
Freese, Nate
New Balance
15:21.88
1
8
Crook, Bryan
Santa Clara
15:22.74
2
9
Nevins, Jack
Academy of Art U
15:26.95
2
10
Ellingson, Nick
St Mary's (CA)
15:30.49
2
11
Johansen, Charlie
San Francisco
15:32.49
2
12
Estrada, Thomas
San Francisco
15:33.42
2
13
Ferrari, Tony
Santa Clara
15:34.59
2
14
Sampson, Chris
Santa Clara
15:35.96
2
17
Venegas, Moises
Santa Clara
15:36.36
1
15
Alvarez, Tyler
San Francisco
15:37.31
2
18
Keller, Carson
Fresno State
15:40.80
1
16
Runser, Rory
Strawbery Canyon
15:41.15
2
19
Poythress, Kevin
Fresno State
15:50.22
1
17
Roe, Sean
Santa Clara
15:51.81
2
18
Mccullaugh, Cormac
St Mary's (CA)
15:55.49
2
19
Pierce, Andrew
Unattached
16:20.69
2
20
Wallace, Jack
Strawbery Canyon
16:30.89
2
21
Brown-Pinizzott, TJ
St Mary's (CA)
16:46.96
2
--
Everett, Matt
New Mexico
DNF
1
--
Jones, Austin
Santa Clara
DNF
1
--
Morales, Jose
Unattached
DNF
2
--
Eckberg, Andrew
St Mary's (CA)
DNF
2
--
Garibay, Eric
Chico State
DNF
2
--
Proschan, Kai
Strawbery Canyon
DNF
2
--
Lerma, Jordan
St Mary's (CA)
DNF
2
Mens 3k Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cama, Andres Camilo
IDRD-COLOMBIA
8:53.74
1
2
Howell, Daniel
Utah State
8:57.25
1
3
Clements, Aaron
Utah State
9:04.21
1
4
Marquardt, Will
San Francisco
9:12.84
1
5
Luthin, Timothy
Stanford
9:15.31
1
6
Dunbar, Miles
Chico State
9:18.03
1
7
Gillis, Brian
Transports adida
9:24.66
1
8
Kigar, Chris
UC Berkeley
9:28.10
1
9
Shellhorn, Eric
Utah State
9:29.22
1
10
Svahn, Kevin
Chico State
9:29.92
1
11
Smith, Adam
San Francisco
9:37.56
1
12
McGuirk, Alex
Chico State
9:43.44
1
13
Neuner, Austin
Utah State
9:44.83
1
14
Araujo, Trevor
St Mary's (CA)
9:45.14
1
15
Waldram, Jason
San Francisco
9:52.50
1
--
Gonzalez, Sergio
Team BSK
DNF
1
Mens 110m Hurdles INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Chad
UC Berkeley
14.51
-0.8
1
2
Walker, De'Vron
New Mexico
14.58
-0.8
1
3
Boully, AJ
Utah State
14.76
-0.8
1
4
Goble, Jon
Utah State
15.90
-0.8
1
5
McMurray, Jordan
Utah State
15.91
-0.8
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Potter, Sam
New Mexico
15.34
-0.2
1
2
York, Richard
New Mexico
15.37
-0.2
1
Mens 400m Hurdles INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morton, Amaechi
Stanford
49.43
1
2
Sharpe, Logan
Unattached
51.76
1
3
Lewis, Charles
New Mexico
52.66
1
4
Boully, AJ
Utah State
53.73
1
5
Holmes, Ryan
UC Berkeley
55.12
1
6
Rowher, James
Utah State
56.23
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williford, Daniel
Fresno State
55.32
1
2
McCloud, Ricco
Academy of Art U
56.32
1
3
Clark, Chad
New Mexico
57.24
1
4
Carter, Deleon
Fresno State
59.82
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Eddie Hart INV
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blocker
,
Wheeler
,
Oliver
,
Jones
UC Berkeley
40.54
1
2
BOULLY
,
Pimentel
,
Henry
,
Bowens
Utah State
40.68
1
3
Harrison
,
Brusenba
,
Parker
,
Walker
Fresno State
40.96
1
4
Lee
,
Spencer
,
Walker
,
Thomas
New Mexico
41.05
1
5
Tolliver
,
Peevy
,
Piedad
,
Hicks
Academy of Art U
41.48
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Harrison
,
Brusenba
,
Parker
,
Walker
Fresno State
DNF
1
Mens 4x400m Relay INV
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harrison
,
Walker
,
Davis
,
Blair
Fresno State
3:14.45
1
2
Berry-Sm
,
Holmes
,
Holtson
,
Isaacson
UC Berkeley
3:20.21
1
3
Rowher
,
Watts
,
Killpack
,
Bolinder
Utah State
3:21.48
1
Mens Shot Put INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gire, Robert
Unattached
18.29m
(60'0)
1
2
Tabor, Geoffrey
Stanford
16.57m
(54'4.25)
1
3
Dash, Roderick
Fresno State
16.15m
(52'11.75)
1
4
Parker, Sullivan
UC Berkeley
16.00m
(52'5.75)
1
5
Canavan, Joe
Utah State
15.73m
(51'7.25)
1
6
Macellari, Michael
Unattached
15.71m
(51'6.5)
1
7
Goble, Jon
Utah State
11.56m
(37'11)
1
Mens Shot Put Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gire, Robert
Unattached
18.00m
(59'0.5)
1
2
Parker, Sullivan
UC Berkeley
16.66m
(54'7.75)
1
3
Acero, Gabriel
Fresno State
15.15m
(49'8.25)
1
4
Cutler, Justin
Fresno State
15.12m
(49'7.25)
1
5
Gates, Ryan
CS Stanislaus
13.86m
(45'5.5)
1
6
Blue, Joseph
Fresno State
13.55m
(44'5.25)
1
7
Jellison, Mark
Unattached
13.12m
(43'0.5)
1
8
Begue, Cameron
CS Stanislaus
12.97m
(42'6.5)
1
9
Regan, Tyler
CS Stanislaus
11.65m
(38'2.5)
1
10
Gesser, Thomas
Unattached
11.55m
(37'10.5)
1
11
Nuniez, Luis
Academy of Art U
10.46m
(34'3.75)
1
Mens Discus INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tabor, Geoffrey
Stanford
54.57m
(179'0.25)
1
2
White, Derek
UC Berkeley
52.47m
(172'1.75)
1
3
Hall, Bryce
Utah State
50.11m
(164'4.75)
1
4
Nwuzi, Chijoke
UC Berkeley
48.08m
(157'8.75)
1
5
Macellari, Michael
Unattached
47.14m
(154'7.75)
1
6
Rowley, Lucas
Stanford
44.10m
(144'8)
1
7
Parker, Sullivan
UC Berkeley
43.09m
(141'4.25)
1
8
Goble, Jon
Utah State
38.33m
(125'9)
1
9
McMurray, Jordan
Utah State
28.27m
(92'8.75)
1
Mens Discus Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Derek
UC Berkeley
54.18m
(177'9)
1
2
Nwuzi, Chijoke
UC Berkeley
49.30m
(161'8.75)
1
3
Cutler, Justin
Fresno State
44.36m
(145'6.25)
1
4
Parker, Sullivan
UC Berkeley
42.92m
(140'9.75)
1
5
Gates, Ryan
CS Stanislaus
42.37m
(139'0)
1
6
Regan, Tyler
CS Stanislaus
40.28m
(132'1.75)
1
7
Gesser, Thomas
Unattached
37.71m
(123'8.5)
1
8
Blue, Joseph
Fresno State
31.61m
(103'8.25)
1
--
Begue, Cameron
CS Stanislaus
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Young, Ryan
Nike
73.38m
(240'8.75)
2
2
Borjas, Aris
Unattached
70.63m
(231'8.5)
2
3
Konigsberg, Aaron
Stanford
63.35m
(207'10)
2
4
Bogrand, Andrew
Unattached
63.02m
(206'9)
2
1
York, Richard
New Mexico
61.27m
(201'0)
1
5
Oliver, Derek
Fresno State
60.52m
(198'6.5)
2
6
Ellis, Michael
New Mexico
56.57m
(185'7)
2
7
Stephens, Kory
Fresno State
56.01m
(183'9)
2
2
McMurray, Jordan
Utah State
52.68m
(172'10)
1
3
Jaramillo, Paul
New Mexico
52.58m
(172'6)
1
8
Mills, Nick
Unattached
52.18m
(171'2.25)
2
4
Jellison, Mark
Unattached
47.30m
(155'2)
1
5
Cardey, Brendan
Unattached
46.49m
(152'6.25)
1
Mens Hammer Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hazen, Zach
Unattached
69.40m
(227'8.25)
2
2
Esparza, Scott
UC Berkeley
59.30m
(194'6.5)
2
3
Dash, Roderick
Fresno State
58.18m
(190'10.5)
2
4
White, Derek
UC Berkeley
58.02m
(190'4.25)
2
5
Gesser, Thomas
Unattached
55.66m
(182'7.25)
2
1
Gates, Ryan
CS Stanislaus
53.19m
(174'6)
1
6
Burke, Stephen
UC Berkeley
52.58m
(172'6)
2
2
Nwuzi, Chijoke
UC Berkeley
50.64m
(166'1.5)
1
3
Regan, Tyler
CS Stanislaus
48.73m
(159'10.5)
1
4
Begue, Cameron
CS Stanislaus
46.58m
(152'9.75)
1
5
Dan, Isaac
UC Berkeley
46.26m
(151'9.25)
1
--
whitting, Zechariah
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Acero, Gabriel
Fresno State
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Hall, Bryce
Utah State
FOUL
(--)
2
Mens High Jump INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Steed, Harrison
UC Berkeley
2.14m
(7'0.25)
1
2
Carmichael, Brian
UC Berkeley
2.11m
(6'11)
1
3
Darius, Bell Roxas
Kentucky
2.06m
(6'9)
1
3
Sharpe, Jules
Stanford
2.06m
(6'9)
1
3
Ridge, Nick
UC Berkeley
2.06m
(6'9)
1
6
Tracy, Mike
UC Berkeley
2.01m
(6'7)
1
6
Lovett, Django
New Mexico
2.01m
(6'7)
1
6
Savoie, Danny
Unattached
2.01m
(6'7)
1
9
Hutson, Darian
Fresno State
1.96m
(6'5)
1
9
Follett, Eric
Utah State
1.96m
(6'5)
1
11
Findlay, William
Stanford
1.91m
(6'3)
1
11
York, Richard
New Mexico
1.91m
(6'3)
1
Mens High Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Potter, Sam
New Mexico
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
2
Hamlett, Kenneth
Utah State
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
--
Wilson, Shane
Fresno State
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spencer, Kendall
New Mexico
7.76m
(25'5.5)
-0.9
2
2
Suleman, Hammed
UC Berkeley
7.44m
(24'4.75)
+1.7
2
3
Walker, Bracin
Unattached
7.42m
(24'4)
-3.6
2
4
Grant, Jonte
UC Berkeley
7.41m
(24'3.5)
+1.0
2
5
Harrison, Devin
Fresno State
7.31m
(23'11.75)
+1.0
2
6
Wheeler, Chase
UC Berkeley
7.18m
(23'6.5)
-1.6
2
1
Smith, Zach
New Mexico
7.05m
(23'1.5)
+1.0
1
7
Lovingood, Justin
Fresno State
6.98m
(22'10.75)
+0.8
2
2
Jackson, Emmanuel
Fresno State
6.80m w
(22'3.5)
+2.4
1
8
Jellison, Mark
Unattached
6.80m
(22'3.5)
-0.3
2
3
York, Richard
New Mexico
6.57m
(21'6.5)
+0.2
1
4
Fremd, Eric
Unattached
6.41m
(21'0.25)
-0.6
1
5
Davis, Boris
Humboldt State
6.25m
(20'6)
+0.0
1
6
Potter, Sam
New Mexico
6.08m
(19'11.25)
+0.7
1
7
Johnson, Travis
Utah State
6.06m
(19'10.5)
+1.0
1
8
Latu, J.J.
Humboldt State
5.77m
(18'11)
+1.0
1
Mens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McGee, Kenneth
Unattached
6.84m
(22'5.25)
+0.7
1
2
Fowler, Alexander
San Francisco
6.82m
(22'4.5)
+1.3
1
3
Rau, Josh
Horsecow
5.99m w
(19'7.75)
+2.6
1
4
Nile, Norwood
San Francisco
5.72m
(18'9)
+0.0
1
Mens Triple Jump INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ross, Floyd
New Mexico
15.98m
(52'5)
-0.1
1
2
Balumbu, Nkosinza
Mizuno
15.95m w
(52'3.75)
+2.4
1
3
Kirk, Ty
New Mexico
14.99m
(49'2)
+1.3
1
4
Brooks, Darian
Stanford
14.96m
(49'0.75)
+0.3
1
5
Jackson, Emmanuel
Fresno State
14.79m
(48'6.25)
+0.5
1
6
Grant, Jonte
UC Berkeley
14.76m
(48'5)
+0.8
1
7
Fremd, Eric
Unattached
14.40m w
(47'2.75)
+2.3
1
8
Jones, Chad
UC Berkeley
14.30m
(46'10.75)
+0.2
1
9
Jones, James
Stanford
13.72m
(45'0)
-0.7
1
10
Ward, Reagan
Utah State
13.29m
(43'7)
+0.3
1
11
Johnson, Travis
Utah State
13.13m
(43'0.75)
+0.5
1
11
Hamlett, Kenneth
Utah State
13.13m
(43'0.75)
+0.4
1
--
Aphane, Reneilwe
Academy of Art U
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McGee, Kenneth
Unattached
14.86m
(48'9)
-0.1
1
2
Nile, Norwood
San Francisco
12.83m
(42'1)
+0.9
1
Mens Pole Vault INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burlingham, Kasey
Unattached
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
2
Dodds, Chris
New Mexico
4.70m
(15'5)
1
2
Jackson, Tyler
New Mexico
4.70m
(15'5)
1
4
Jellison, Mark
Unattached
4.55m
(14'11)
1
4
Barr, Evan
UC Berkeley
4.55m
(14'11)
1
4
Potter, Sam
New Mexico
4.55m
(14'11)
1
--
Pflibsen, Logan
New Mexico
NH
(--)
1
--
Ramay, Andrew
UC Berkeley
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burlingham, Kasey
Unattached
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
2
Jackson, Tyler
New Mexico
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
3
Maxwell, Kyle
CS Stanislaus
4.55m
(14'11)
1
3
Potter, Sam
New Mexico
4.55m
(14'11)
1
3
Dodds, Chris
New Mexico
4.55m
(14'11)
1
6
York, Richard
New Mexico
4.40m
(14'5)
1
--
Gomez, Mario
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Rice, Ryan
Academy of Art U
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hendricks, Shataya
Stanford
11.47
+1.4
1
2
Black, Geronne
Portland State
11.52
+1.4
1
3
Calhoun, Samantha
Nevada-Reno
11.57
+1.4
1
4
Nelms, Katie
Stanford
11.60
+1.4
1
5
Price, Charnell
UC Berkeley
11.67
+1.4
1
6
Carter, Kori
Stanford
11.71
+1.4
1
7
Lyday, Carisma
UC Berkeley
11.94
+1.4
1
8
Knox, Kashae
Nevada-Reno
11.99
+1.4
1
Womens 100m INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Black, Geronne
Portland State
11.61w
+2.8
1
1
Hendricks, Shataya
Stanford
11.68
+0.4
2
2
Calhoun, Samantha
Nevada-Reno
11.68
+0.4
2
2
Price, Charnell
UC Berkeley
11.70w
+2.8
1
3
Nelms, Katie
Stanford
11.73
+0.4
2
3
Carter, Kori
Stanford
11.81w
+2.8
1
4
Lyday, Carisma
UC Berkeley
11.95
+0.4
2
4
Knox, Kashae
Nevada-Reno
12.01w
+2.8
1
5
Stephens, Shanelle
Fresno State
12.04w
+2.8
1
6
Riderelli, Daniela
Unattached
12.06w
+2.8
1
7
Schueler, Kellie
Stanford
12.10w
+2.8
1
5
Witworth, Bailee
Utah State
12.21
+0.4
2
8
Dewberry, Taylor
Stanford
12.30w
+2.8
1
6
Fisher-Taylo, Kayla
New Mexico
12.32
+0.4
2
7
Deadwiler, Camille
Unattached
12.34
+0.4
2
8
Sartorio, Jennifer
Unattached
13.40
+0.4
2
Womens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Price, Charnell
UC Berkeley
11.93
+1.0
1
2
Lyday, Carisma
UC Berkeley
12.04
+1.0
1
3
Stephens, Shanelle
Fresno State
12.05
+1.0
1
1
Knox, Kashae
Nevada-Reno
12.16
+0.5
2
2
Turner, Tanae
Fresno State
12.19
+0.5
2
4
Fisher-Taylo, Kayla
New Mexico
12.25
+1.0
1
3
Truluck, Emani
UC Berkeley
12.35
+0.5
2
5
Trevisan, Gia
UC Berkeley
12.37
+1.0
1
1
Ibia, Golde
UC Berkeley
12.43
+1.5
3
2
Pittman, Tiarra
UC Berkeley
12.57
+1.5
3
4
Rombach, Laura
Horsecow
12.88
+0.5
2
3
Sartorio, Jennifer
Unattached
13.46
+1.5
3
--
Riderelli, Daniela
Unattached
FS
+1.0
1
--
Momodu, Anita
Nevada-Reno
DNF
+0.5
2
Womens 200m INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nelms, Katie
Stanford
23.48
+1.5
1
2
Hendricks, Shataya
Stanford
23.58
+1.5
1
3
Carter, Kori
Stanford
23.87
+1.5
1
4
Kamara, Alima
UC Berkeley
23.91
+1.5
1
5
Witworth, Bailee
Utah State
24.26
+1.5
1
6
Eke, Ugo
Unattached
24.29
+1.5
1
7
Riderelli, Daniela
Unattached
24.74
+1.5
1
1
Schueler, Kellie
Stanford
24.82
+0.5
2
8
Gradiska, Angela
Stanford
25.20
+1.5
1
2
Turner, Tanae
Fresno State
25.23
+0.5
2
3
Dewberry, Taylor
Stanford
25.37
+0.5
2
4
Farrell, Amber
Stanford
26.11
+0.5
2
5
Stepter, Kala
Stanford
26.14
+0.5
2
Womens 200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Price, Charnell
UC Berkeley
23.85
+1.6
1
2
Fisher-Taylo, Kayla
New Mexico
24.40
+1.6
1
3
Weaver, Angelica
UC Berkeley
24.49
+1.6
1
4
Stephens, Shanelle
Fresno State
24.85
+1.6
1
5
Trevisan, Gia
UC Berkeley
24.99
+1.6
1
1
Thomas, Carrie
San Francisco
25.16
+1.5
2
2
Chambers, Alicia
San Francisco
25.18
+1.5
2
3
Lyday, Carisma
UC Berkeley
25.26
+1.5
2
4
Raymond, Jesseka
U Knight TC
25.34
+1.5
2
5
Turner, Tanae
Fresno State
25.59
+1.5
2
Womens 400m INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Montano, Alysia
Nike
52.16
1
2
Eke, Ugo
Unattached
53.72
1
3
Kamara, Alima
UC Berkeley
54.78
1
4
Heiner, Katelyn
Utah State
54.96
1
1
Trevisan, Gia
UC Berkeley
55.64
2
2
Haymore, Aubrie
Utah State
55.81
2
3
Smith, Amanda
Virginia Tech
57.40
2
4
Brown, Mickey
New Mexico
57.75
2
5
Hollis, Taylor
Unattached
57.77
2
5
Dorner, Nia
Unattached
58.54
1
--
Pitts, Shirley
New Mexico
DNF
1
Womens 400m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pitts, Shirley
New Mexico
54.56
1
2
Martin, Shanee
Nevada-Reno
57.15
1
3
Brown, Mickey
New Mexico
57.21
1
4
Bosworth, Hollie
Utah State
57.87
1
5
Kelchner, Rachel
New Mexico
58.76
1
6
Elliott, Laycee
Utah State
59.81
1
7
Nielson, Jessie
Utah State
1:00.37
1
Womens 800m Louise Romo INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gramolini, Mariah
Nevada-Reno
2:08.38
1
2
Dow, Samantha
Virginia Tech
2:08.52
1
3
Stevenson, Arielle
UC Berkeley
2:09.14
1
4
Bowler, Nicole
San Francisco
2:09.34
1
5
Gray, Sydney
UC Berkeley
2:09.45
1
6
McCurdy, Sarah
Stanford
2:09.72
1
7
Harris, Hillary
San Francisco
2:10.00
1
1
Curl, Sophie
San Francisco
2:11.71
2
2
Gammage, Dynasty
UC Berkeley
2:12.39
2
3
Chugg, Jessie
Utah State
2:12.78
2
8
Kvartunas, Paige
Virginia Tech
2:13.54
1
4
Sheffer, Alisa
Utah State
2:14.30
2
5
Lawson, Taylor
UC Berkeley
2:15.02
2
6
Tracy-Visin, Kailea
Stanford
2:15.84
2
Womens 800m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Underwood, Anne
Nevada-Reno
2:17.09
1
2
Hartwig, Erin
Santa Clara
2:17.52
1
3
Nemra, Haley
San Francisco
2:17.88
1
4
Sibole, Allie
Santa Clara
2:18.77
1
5
Long, Kylie
Academy of Art U
2:19.07
1
6
Nash, Amia
Santa Clara
2:19.46
1
7
O'Driscoll, Ciara
Nevada-Reno
2:19.65
1
8
Varnell, Hannah
Stanford
2:19.71
1
1
Luu, Eva
Strawbery Canyon
2:21.02
2
2
Teske, Sydney
San Francisco
2:21.58
2
3
Nakamura, Jennifer
Santa Clara
2:21.97
2
4
Shepard, Samantha
New Mexico
2:22.05
2
5
Light, Jenny
Santa Clara
2:22.57
2
6
Castro, Heather
Academy of Art U
2:25.65
2
Womens 1500m M. Davis INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bryson, Taylor
UC Berkeley
4:20.81
1
2
Dutch, Taylor
UC Berkeley
4:29.60
1
3
Lee, Sarah
Unattached
4:40.70
1
4
Consigli, Stephanie
Chico State
4:45.57
1
5
Treleven, Chloe
San Francisco
4:45.89
1
6
Bushman, Brittany
Utah State
4:57.57
1
Womens 1500m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Suur, Laura
San Francisco
4:32.62
1
2
Sibole, Allie
Santa Clara
4:35.26
1
3
McCarthy, Erin
Santa Clara
4:35.27
1
4
Mitsos, Janna
New Mexico
4:36.40
1
5
Campbell, Nicole
West Valley TC
4:36.74
1
6
Ney, Hayley
Santa Clara
4:36.90
1
7
Reese, Kristin
Stanford
4:37.69
1
8
O'Neill, Laura
UC Berkeley
4:38.07
1
9
Varnell, Hannah
Stanford
4:38.62
1
10
Barserian, Saylah
Fresno State
4:39.52
1
11
Follett, Kirsten
New Mexico
4:41.11
1
12
Hartwig, Erin
Santa Clara
4:42.32
1
13
Hayes, Hillary
UC Berkeley
4:43.99
1
1
Doohan, Alicia
St Mary's (CA)
4:49.65
2
2
Hamilton, Samantha
San Francisco
4:49.73
2
3
Downey, Stephanie
West Valley TC
4:53.18
2
4
Nakamura, Jennifer
Santa Clara
4:53.94
2
5
Anderson, Jamie
Santa Clara
4:57.25
2
6
Light, Jenny
Santa Clara
4:58.86
2
7
May, Maureen
St Mary's (CA)
4:59.47
2
Womens 5000m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Orjuel, Angie Rocio
IDRD-COLOMBIA
16:45.67
1
2
Quinn, Kim
Utah State
17:08.34
1
3
Trujillo, Aimee
Stanford
17:25.48
1
4
Kreige, Mary
Santa Clara
17:34.30
1
5
Torres, Sophia
New Mexico
17:40.33
1
6
Sjogren, Morgan
Team BSK
17:44.56
1
7
Mikesell, Sara
Chico State
17:50.13
1
8
Ferreira, Tanya
Unattached
17:51.25
1
9
Wilson, Stephanie
New Balance
17:58.07
1
10
Sandri, Mary
San Francisco
18:00.06
1
11
Griffin, Georgia
Stanford
18:04.38
1
12
Germany, Kayla
Santa Clara
18:08.16
1
13
Trudelle, Chrissa
Impalas
18:09.59
1
14
Pohlmeyer, Susan
Impalas
18:09.67
1
15
Peinado, Quetta
Chico State
18:23.25
1
16
Heflin, Tiffany
Chico State
18:31.77
1
17
Pearson, Sarah
San Francisco
18:47.78
1
18
Scott, Elizabeth
Impalas
18:48.30
1
19
Germany, Lauren
Santa Clara
18:59.39
1
20
Chugg, Cherise
Utah State
19:13.45
1
21
Obando, Elizandra
St Mary's (CA)
19:15.59
1
22
Toth, Stacey
Academy of Art U
21:32.44
1
--
Follett, Kirsten
New Mexico
DNF
1
--
Baker, Alice
San Francisco
DNF
1
--
Suur, Laura
San Francisco
DNF
1
--
Painter, Nicole
Nevada-Reno
DNF
1
--
Ney, Hayley
Santa Clara
DNF
1
--
Mitsos, Janna
New Mexico
DNF
1
Womens 3k Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burt, Stephanie
Utah State
10:57.56
1
2
McEntire, Jenifer
Nevada-Reno
10:59.33
1
3
Stickney, Emily
Chico State
11:17.06
1
4
Ulland, Kailey
San Francisco
11:22.09
1
5
Green, Juliana
UC Berkeley
11:27.37
1
6
Mendoza, Carina
Fresno State
11:55.76
1
--
Campbell, Kaylee
Utah State
DNF
1
Womens 100m Hurdles INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Truluck, Emani
UC Berkeley
13.68
-0.3
1
2
Smith, Lauren
U Knight TC
14.04
-0.3
1
3
Jordan, Latrisha
Fresno State
14.26
-0.3
1
4
Birkley, T'keyah
AUC
14.31
-0.3
1
5
Farrell, Amber
Stanford
14.36
-0.3
1
6
Pate, April
Nevada-Reno
14.52
-0.3
1
7
Ibia, Golde
UC Berkeley
14.55
-0.3
1
8
Stepter, Kala
Stanford
14.92
-0.3
1
Womens 100m Hurdles INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Truluck, Emani
UC Berkeley
13.70
+1.8
2
1
Smith, Lauren
U Knight TC
13.81
-1.4
1
2
Pate, April
Nevada-Reno
14.22
+1.8
2
3
Farrell, Amber
Stanford
14.32
+1.8
2
2
Birkley, T'keyah
AUC
14.43
-1.4
1
3
Ibia, Golde
UC Berkeley
14.46
-1.4
1
4
Jordan, Latrisha
Fresno State
14.50
-1.4
1
4
Stepter, Kala
Stanford
14.70
+1.8
2
5
Craft, Taylor
Unattached
14.78
-1.4
1
5
Phillips, Cree
Utah State
14.90
+1.8
2
6
Pittman, Tiarra
UC Berkeley
15.55
-1.4
1
6
Johnson, McKenzie
Utah State
15.97
+1.8
2
Womens 100m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Truluck, Emani
UC Berkeley
13.82
+0.0
1
2
Smith, Lauren
U Knight TC
14.04
+0.0
1
3
Ibia, Golde
UC Berkeley
14.30
+0.0
1
4
Jordan, Latrisha
Fresno State
14.31
+0.0
1
1
Raymond, Jesseka
U Knight TC
14.69
-1.1
2
2
Jackson, Taylor
Fresno State
14.91
-1.1
2
3
Pittman, Tiarra
UC Berkeley
15.36
-1.1
2
4
Anderson, Alexa
Nevada-Reno
16.26
-1.1
2
Womens 400m Hurdles INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weaver, Angelica
UC Berkeley
58.37
1
2
Jordan, Latrisha
Fresno State
1:00.27
1
3
Smith, Lauren
U Knight TC
1:01.09
1
4
Hirschi, Kylie
Utah State
1:01.22
1
5
Fehlberg, Camille
Utah State
1:02.68
1
6
Mueller, Aislynn
Nevada-Reno
1:03.53
1
7
Elliott, Laycee
Utah State
1:05.33
1
8
Phillips, Cree
Utah State
1:07.83
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cabiness, Maya
San Francisco
1:00.90
1
2
Mueller, Aislynn
Nevada-Reno
1:03.80
1
3
Cooke, Ashley
UC Berkeley
1:05.61
1
Womens 4x100m Relay INV
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Payton
,
Price
,
Lyday
,
Kamara
UC Berkeley
45.33
1
2
Turner
,
Stephens
,
Jordan
,
Sears
Fresno State
46.51
1
3
McDaniel
,
Chambers
,
Baucham
,
Thomas
San Francisco St
47.14
1
4
Johnson
,
Haymore
,
Witworth
,
Heiner
Utah State
47.96
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jordan
,
Stephens
,
Thompson
,
Sears
Fresno State
46.29
1
2
Anderson
,
Mueller
,
Martin
,
Momodu
Nevada-Reno
48.25
1
Womens 4x400m Relay INV
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lawson
,
Trevisan
,
Stevenso
,
Weaver
UC Berkeley
3:44.55
1
2
Fehlberg
,
Haymore
,
HIRSCHI
,
Heiner
Utah State
3:46.24
1
3
Martin
,
Gramolin
,
Mueller
,
Underwoo
Nevada-Reno
3:49.70
1
4
Relay Team
Unattached
3:52.54
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas
,
Cabiness
,
Baucham
,
McDaniel
San Francisco St
3:42.58
1
2
Matthews
,
McLieche
,
Strong
,
Ryan
CS Stanislaus
3:46.85
1
Womens Shot Put INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wisdom, Alyssa
Stanford
15.79m
(51'9.5)
1
2
McKee, Meagan
Fresno State
15.34m
(50'3.75)
1
3
Hus, Spela
Utah State
14.92m
(48'11.25)
1
4
Hammar, Rebecca
Stanford
13.60m
(44'7.25)
1
5
Eldredge, Keeley
Utah State
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
Womens Shot Put Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Musika, Luisa
San Francisco
14.20m
(46'7)
1
2
Folau, Anamanu
Fresno State
12.84m
(42'1.5)
1
3
Brown, Jenae
Nevada-Reno
12.05m
(39'6.25)
1
4
Busi, Katie
CS Stanislaus
11.65m
(38'2.5)
1
5
Anderson, Alexa
Nevada-Reno
10.58m
(34'8.5)
1
6
Lonon, Laticia
San Francisco
10.01m
(32'10)
1
--
Moncur-Blu, J'Quyra
Fresno State
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sommers, Jere
West Valley TC
59.59m
(195'6)
1
2
Spencer, Lindsey
Utah State
51.82m
(170'0)
1
3
Gleeson, Kimberley
Unattached
51.11m
(167'8)
1
4
Hammar, Rebecca
Stanford
50.11m
(164'4.75)
1
5
Medina, Christina
Stanford
42.77m
(140'3.75)
1
6
Heslop, Melanie
Utah State
42.57m
(139'7.75)
1
7
Eldredge, Keeley
Utah State
36.95m
(121'2.5)
1
Womens Discus Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
summers, jere
Unattached
57.92m
(190'0.25)
1
2
Musika, Luisa
San Francisco
45.22m
(148'4.25)
1
3
McKee, Meagan
Fresno State
44.80m
(146'11.75)
1
4
Folau, Anamanu
Fresno State
43.29m
(142'0.25)
1
5
Lonon, Laticia
San Francisco
39.91m
(130'11.25)
1
6
Busi, Katie
CS Stanislaus
39.02m
(128'0)
1
7
Chung, Michelle
San Francisco
37.95m
(124'6)
1
8
Moncur-Blu, J'Quyra
Fresno State
36.74m
(120'6.25)
1
Womens Javelin INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bain, Brianna
Stanford
49.66m
(162'11)
2
2
Stallwort, Danielle
Nevada-Reno
45.49m
(149'2.75)
2
3
Nichols, Sarah
Nevada-Reno
43.38m
(142'3.75)
2
4
Cabias, Christina
Fresno State
43.18m
(141'8)
2
5
Bruzzone, Katie
UC Berkeley
41.08m
(134'9.25)
2
6
Chan, Cheri
UC Berkeley
40.48m
(132'9.5)
2
7
Belk, Cassie
San Francisco
38.23m
(125'5)
2
1
Rose, Jennifer
Unattached
36.48m
(119'8)
1
8
Crabtree, Greer
New Mexico
35.00m
(114'9.75)
2
2
Rose, Michelle
Unattached
34.24m
(112'4)
1
3
Rivas, Lexi
San Francisco
34.08m
(111'9.5)
1
4
Bosen, Aubri
Utah State
32.75m
(107'5.25)
1
5
Anderson, Alexa
Nevada-Reno
29.79m
(97'8.75)
1
6
Johnson, McKenzie
Utah State
24.07m
(78'11.5)
1
Womens Hammer Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haapanen, Amy
Unattached
65.33m
(214'4)
2
2
Spencer, Lindsey
Utah State
60.15m
(197'4)
2
3
Oseso, Linda
UC Berkeley
58.43m
(191'8.25)
2
4
Moncur-Blu, J'Quyra
Fresno State
58.33m
(191'4.25)
2
5
McKee, Meagan
Fresno State
55.85m
(183'2.75)
2
6
Byrd, Caitlin
Fresno State
55.39m
(181'8.5)
2
7
Busi, Katie
CS Stanislaus
51.81m
(169'11.75)
2
8
Hus, Spela
Utah State
48.82m
(160'2)
2
1
Eldredge, Keeley
Utah State
47.73m
(156'7)
1
2
Musika, Luisa
San Francisco
47.24m
(154'11.75)
1
3
Hernandez, Clarissa
Unattached
45.99m
(150'10.5)
1
4
Bridgett, Deirdra
San Francisco
41.05m
(134'8)
1
5
Chung, Michelle
San Francisco
35.92m
(117'10)
1
--
Rivas, Lexi
San Francisco
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Avery, La Tijera
Unattached
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
2
Fernandez, Gianna
UC Berkeley
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
2
Wills, Tiana
San Francisco
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
4
Thompson, Mariah
Utah State
1.68m
(5'6)
1
4
Patten, Elaine
Stanford
1.68m
(5'6)
1
4
Orr, Rachel
Utah State
1.68m
(5'6)
1
4
Williams, Nicole
Nevada-Reno
1.68m
(5'6)
1
4
Rimbach, Kristin
UC Berkeley
1.68m
(5'6)
1
4
Beaudoin, Grace
UC Berkeley
1.68m
(5'6)
1
4
Williams, Jodi
Utah State
1.68m
(5'6)
1
11
Baker, Aziza
UC Berkeley
1.63m
(5'4)
1
11
Schweigert, Marin
New Mexico
1.63m
(5'4)
1
11
Johnson, Adrienne
Stanford
1.63m
(5'4)
1
14
Lookabaugh, Tara
UC Berkeley
1.58m
(5'2)
1
14
Pate, April
Nevada-Reno
1.58m
(5'2)
1
14
Moiola, Meagen
San Francisco
1.58m
(5'2)
1
Womens High Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wills, Tiana
San Francisco
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
2
Moiola, Meagen
San Francisco
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Schweigert, Marin
New Mexico
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Boone, Tiffani
Fresno State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
Jackson, Taylor
Fresno State
1.50m
(4'11)
1
5
Una'Dia, Sarah
Fresno State
1.50m
(4'11)
1
Womens Long Jump INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Matthew, Griffin
Unattached
6.13m
(20'1.25)
-1.1
1
2
Payton, Malaina
UC Berkeley
6.08m
(19'11.25)
+0.3
1
3
Johnson, McKenzie
Utah State
5.94m
(19'5.75)
-0.1
1
4
Sears, Je'Nia
Fresno State
5.72m
(18'9)
+1.1
1
Womens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Amoah, Deborah
Nevada-Reno
5.85m
(19'2.25)
+1.0
1
2
Riderelli, Daniela
Unattached
5.67m
(18'7)
+0.4
1
3
Marler, Aasha
New Mexico
5.57m w
(18'3.25)
+2.3
1
4
Gaerlan, Natalia
Unattached
5.40m
(17'8.5)
+0.1
1
5
Enakaya, Nyesa
CS Stanislaus
5.27m
(17'3.25)
-1.8
1
6
Turner, Yeshemabet
New Mexico
5.26m
(17'3)
-2.3
1
7
Rombach, Laura
Horsecow
5.09m
(16'8.25)
-0.7
1
8
Sartorio, Jennifer
Unattached
4.75m
(15'7)
+0.0
1
--
Margerum, Sunny
UC Berkeley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hunter, Amanda
UC Berkeley
12.73m w
(41'9)
+2.1
1
2
Baker, Aziza
UC Berkeley
12.72m
(41'8.75)
-0.3
1
3
McDaniel, Keenya
San Francisco
12.55m
(41'2)
+1.6
1
4
Merback, Jordan
Stanford
12.52m w
(41'0.75)
+3.5
1
5
Amoah, Deborah
Nevada-Reno
12.31m
(40'4.5)
-0.1
1
6
Stewart, Julia
Utah State
11.69m
(38'4)
-0.3
1
--
Marler, Aasha
New Mexico
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Turner, Yeshemabet
New Mexico
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Taylor
Fresno State
11.30m
(37'0.75)
-0.4
1
2
Enakaya, Nyesa
CS Stanislaus
11.23m
(36'10)
-0.2
1
3
Sartorio, Jennifer
Unattached
10.81m
(35'5.5)
+0.0
1
Womens Pole Vault INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Menke, Amber
New Mexico
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
2
Larson, Nicole
UC Berkeley
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
3
Tucker, Margo
New Mexico
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
4
Busk, Nathalie
New Mexico
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
4
Landry, Mackenzi
UC Berkeley
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
Womens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Busk, Nathalie
New Mexico
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
2
Morgan, Sian
CS Stanislaus
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
3
Owen, Caitlin
Nevada-Reno
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
4
Anderson, Alexa
Nevada-Reno
3.05m
(10'0)
1
5
Winship, Katarine
Nevada-Reno
2.90m
(9'6)
1
--
Gray, Casey
Nevada-Reno
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#cal-berkley
#brutus-hamilton
#nyrr
More news
2012 Results - West Coast Invitational
2012 Results - Woody Wilson Invitational
542 shares:
Cal Brutus Hamilton Outdoor Challenge
,
Academy of Art University Track and Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
,
Adidas/SRA
,
AUC
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for University of San Francisco Track and Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
2
386
2022
1
646
2021
3
714
2020
766
2019
1
948
2018
1
563
2017
4
623
2016
2
86
2015
154
2014
3
184
23
2013
9
245
2012
31
181
2011
27
16
2010
29
11
2009
15
6
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#cal-berkley
#brutus-hamilton
#nyrr
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!